35 visiting now: 12 USA USA flag 12 France France flag 5 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Ferrous Sulfate Monohydrate Granular Manufacturing - China

    price: 160.00 Dollar US$

    Ferrous Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade

    BASIC INFORMATION:
    CAS No.: 17375-41-6
    H.S. Code: 28332910
    EINECS NO.: 231-753-5
    Formula : FeSO4.H2O

    SPECIFICATION:
    Fe: 30% min
    Pb: 20 ppm max
    As: 2 ppm max
    Cd: 5 ppm max
    Size:60mesh/20-40mesh/12-24mesh

    Other name: ferrous sulfate, ferrous sulphate, ferrous sulfate monohydrate, ferrous sulfate mono, iron sulfate, iron sulphate, ferrous sulfate 1 hydrate

    Remarks:
    Packing: 25kgs/bag or 1000-1350kgs in bulk bag
    Container Load: 25-27MT/FCL
    MOQ: 1FCL
    Payment: T/T 50% in advance, the balance paid against receipt the copy of B/L
    Delivery: within 25 days after receiving your prepayment


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8673185864603

    • Address: Changsha,Hunan, changsha, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 4, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Rech Chemical Co. Ltd, established in 1991, is a research and development, production, trade, after sales service and investment in one inte grated enterprise. Now Rech is a leading manufac turer of sulfate salts in China. The main products are Zinc sulfate, ferrous sulfate, manganese sul fate and magnesium sulfate.

    Related listings



    • Eddha Fe Fertilizer
      Eddha Fe Fertilizer
      Fertilizer - Organic - Chengdu Auspicious Clouds Chemical Co.,ltd - China - July 4, 2016 - check with company for price

      EDDHA-FE Currently the world's most efficient iron fertilizer. Within the scope of PH 3-12 is high stability, plants are more likely to be absorbed. Chemical name: Ethylenediamine two adjacent hydroxyphenyl big iron sodium acetate;EDDHA - FeNa Molecu...

    • Compound Amino Acid Liquid For Fertilizer
      Compound Amino Acid Liquid For Fertilizer
      Fertilizer - Organic - Chengdu Auspicious Clouds Chemical Co.,ltd - China - July 4, 2016 - check with company for price

      compound amino acid liquid for fertilizer Compound Amino Acid Liquid for Fertilizer (1-2% concentration liquid) Application: 1.To chelate soil nutrient elements, stimulate root growth, to make crops grow stably and strongly, with high output. 2.To im...

    • Woodland Camo Webbing
      Woodland Camo Webbing
      Fertilizer - Organic - Xiamen Jude Webbing Co., Ltd - China - June 25, 2016 - 0.20 Dollar US$

      We proudly support many military contractors around the world with various items in camouflage webbing, military webbing, and related functional webbing products. Camouflage webbing is made of polyester. In order to facilitate camouflage and concealm...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"