35 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 6 UK UK flag 4 China China flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Poland Poland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sell Chlorpyrifos Insecticide - China

    price: 3000.00 Dollar US$

    We have Chlorpyrifos insecticide, high quality, best price, timely delivery.
    pls contact if you are interest.
    Chlorpyrifos use to kill tea looper, small green leafhoppers, tea gall red spider mites, cotton aphid, rice planthopper and rice leafhopper ect injurious insect.
    Other Name: chlorine pyrazole sulfur, phosphorus, sulfur chloride ticks phosphorus
    MF.: C9H11Cl3NO3PS
    MW.: 350.59
    Melting point: 42.5~43℃
    Solubility: Slightly soluble in water, soluble in most organic solvents
    Density: 1.398 g/mL
    Appearance: White crystalline


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-15532121631

    • Address: Tianshan Street, Shijiazhuang, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 6, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Established in 2012, Shijiazhuang Dailun Chemicals Co., Ltd. is a specialized manufacturer developing company of pesticide, pesticide intermediates and chemical products. Dailun has complete administration management and a good work team, which makes it growing fast in chemicals and pesticide industry.

    Related listings



    • Corrugated Box Industry
      Corrugated Box Industry
      Pesticides / Herbicides / Fungicides - kemii packaging box co.,ltd - China - October 31, 2017 - 23.00 Dollar US$

      cardboard box ink printing presses and maintenance of knowledge [original 2, 014, 121 16:54:49] today's cardboard box printing ink is made of high quality steel, it should be long-term use. Thereafter, manufacturers continue to be paid through the hu...

    • Buy Corrugated Boxes
      Buy Corrugated Boxes
      Pesticides / Herbicides / Fungicides - kemii packaging box co.,ltd - China - October 31, 2017 - 23.00 Dollar US$

      Rainy weather cardboard box factory leak-proof _ Chinese enterprises how cloud design _ Air China aircraft design enterprise cloud Rainy weather cardboard box factory leak-proof how [Original 2, 014, 121 15:04:34] we all know, fear damp cardboard box...

    • Cardboard Packaging Manufacturers
      Cardboard Packaging Manufacturers
      Pesticides / Herbicides / Fungicides - kemii packaging box co.,ltd - China - October 31, 2017 - 23.00 Dollar US$

      cardboard box detection technology and development [original 2, 014, 121 22:55:28] me strength performance Dr. zkb8cardboard box and corrugated board quality is closely related, as the cardboard box used for transport packaging, its main function is ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"