47 visiting now: 25 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Bangladesh Bangladesh flag

Starter For Komatsu Str75600 Bull Dozer Motors D155a 2 Engine S6d155 4 600 - China

price: contact company for price

Woodauto: STR75600


KOMATSU 6008132740

KOMATSU 6008132741

KOMATSU 6008132750

KOMATSU 6008132751

KOMATSU 6008132752

KOMATSU 6008132753

KOMATSU 6008134810

KOMATSU 6008134811

KOMATSU 6008134812

KOMATSU 6008134881

NIKKO 0210002311

NIKKO 0210002312

NIKKO 0210002570

NIKKO 0210003790

NIKKO 0210004420

SAWAFUJI 03517020270

SAWAFUJI 03517020271

SAWAFUJI 03517020810

SAWAFUJI 03517020811

SAWAFUJI 03517020812

SAWAFUJI 03517020820

SAWAFUJI 03517020822

Weight: 39kg

For: Komatsu Bull Dozer D155A- 2

Engine: S6D155- 4

Voltage: 24V

Power: 11kW

All parts are new one

All components are inspected and 100% tested

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 8618019974369

  • Address: Room 2201-2202, Ganghui A Block, Wangjiang West Ro, Hefei, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: June 25, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Hefei Wex Auto Parts Co.,Ltd We are sales and after service company of

    Wex Industry Group.And our factory is Anhui Hongqi No.1 auto parts manufactory

    and Anhui Hongqi No.2 auto parts manufactory,With over 32 years experience in the

    production of auto parts.Our main product including starters,alternator,solenoid switch,

    armatures,drive,We can supply good quality and pretty competitive price for you.

Related listings

  • Muffler Exhaust System
    Muffler Exhaust System
    Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

    Sell : Muffler / Exhaust System ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO Korean Car muffler) GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Car Exhaust Systems, Mufflers. We can supply HYUNDAI, KIA OE Replacement Mufflers from Korea. < Muffler Product Range > 1. OE Repl...

  • Muffler Hyundai Tucson
    Muffler Hyundai Tucson
    Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

    Sell : HYUNDAI Tucson muffler - OE Replacement muffler ( OEM Quality) - made in Korea Subject : HYUNDAI, KIA KOREA Car Muffler GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Korean Cars Mufflers ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO, SSANGYONG, GM KOREA) and Exhaust Pipe. ...

  • Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
    Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
    Automobile - Engines - Hong Beng Diesel Pump Co., Ltd - China - January 20, 2016 - contact company for price

    Hong Beng Diesel Pump Factory as one of the top factories in China, we specialize in producing high quality and reasonable price of Diesel engine parts, like nozzle, plunger, element, delivery valve, injector, feed pump, hand primer, head rotor, ve p...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"