18 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Starter For Komatsu Str75600 Bull Dozer Motors D155a 2 Engine S6d155 4 600 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Woodauto: STR75600

    Replacing:

    KOMATSU 6008132740

    KOMATSU 6008132741

    KOMATSU 6008132750

    KOMATSU 6008132751

    KOMATSU 6008132752

    KOMATSU 6008132753

    KOMATSU 6008134810

    KOMATSU 6008134811

    KOMATSU 6008134812

    KOMATSU 6008134881

    NIKKO 0210002311

    NIKKO 0210002312

    NIKKO 0210002570

    NIKKO 0210003790

    NIKKO 0210004420

    SAWAFUJI 03517020270

    SAWAFUJI 03517020271

    SAWAFUJI 03517020810

    SAWAFUJI 03517020811

    SAWAFUJI 03517020812

    SAWAFUJI 03517020820

    SAWAFUJI 03517020822

    Weight: 39kg

    For: Komatsu Bull Dozer D155A- 2

    Engine: S6D155- 4

    Voltage: 24V

    Power: 11kW

    All parts are new one

    All components are inspected and 100% tested


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8618019974369

    • Address: Room 2201-2202, Ganghui A Block, Wangjiang West Ro, Hefei, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 25, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Hefei Wex Auto Parts Co.,Ltd We are sales and after service company of

      Wex Industry Group.And our factory is Anhui Hongqi No.1 auto parts manufactory

      and Anhui Hongqi No.2 auto parts manufactory,With over 32 years experience in the

      production of auto parts.Our main product including starters,alternator,solenoid switch,

      armatures,drive,We can supply good quality and pretty competitive price for you.

    Related listings



    • Muffler Exhaust System
      Muffler Exhaust System
      Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

      Sell : Muffler / Exhaust System ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO Korean Car muffler) GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Car Exhaust Systems, Mufflers. We can supply HYUNDAI, KIA OE Replacement Mufflers from Korea. < Muffler Product Range > 1. OE Repl...

    • Muffler Hyundai Tucson
      Muffler Hyundai Tucson
      Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

      Sell : HYUNDAI Tucson muffler - OE Replacement muffler ( OEM Quality) - made in Korea Subject : HYUNDAI, KIA KOREA Car Muffler GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Korean Cars Mufflers ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO, SSANGYONG, GM KOREA) and Exhaust Pipe. ...

    • Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
      Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
      Automobile - Engines - Hong Beng Diesel Pump Co., Ltd - China - January 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      Hong Beng Diesel Pump Factory as one of the top factories in China, we specialize in producing high quality and reasonable price of Diesel engine parts, like nozzle, plunger, element, delivery valve, injector, feed pump, hand primer, head rotor, ve p...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"