37 visiting now: 13 China China flag 10 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 3 UK UK flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Starter Str29017 Komatsu Hydraulic Excavator Pc200 5 Engine S6d95l 1u 600 8 - China

price: contact company for price

Komatsu Hydraulic Excavator PC200- 5 Engine- S6D95L- 1U

OE: 600- 813- 4420

WAI: UNITBOM 185- 204

Woodauto: STR29017

RS: 2019- 032RS

Replacing:

Komatsu 6008131750

Komatsu 6008133320

Komatsu 600813350

Komatsu 600813360

Komatsu 6008134420

Komatsu 6008134422

Komatsu 6008134450

Komatsu 600814350

Komatsu 600814420

Komatsu 600814421

Lucas LRS02172

Lucas LRS2172

Nikko 0230001290

Nikko 0230001410

Nikko 0230001430

Nikko 0230001550

Nikko 0230001750

Nikko 0230001752

Nikko 0230002080

Nikko 0230002560

Details:

Voltage 24, 5.5kW, 11T, CW

For: Komatsu Hydraulic Excavator PC200- 5

Engine: S6D95L- 1U

All parts are new one

All components are inspected and 100% tested


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8618019974369

  • Address: Room 2201-2202, Ganghui A Block, Wangjiang West Ro, Hefei, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: June 25, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Hefei Wex Auto Parts Co.,Ltd We are sales and after service company of

    Wex Industry Group.And our factory is Anhui Hongqi No.1 auto parts manufactory

    and Anhui Hongqi No.2 auto parts manufactory,With over 32 years experience in the

    production of auto parts.Our main product including starters,alternator,solenoid switch,

    armatures,drive,We can supply good quality and pretty competitive price for you.

Related listings



  • Muffler Exhaust System
    Muffler Exhaust System
    Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

    Sell : Muffler / Exhaust System ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO Korean Car muffler) GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Car Exhaust Systems, Mufflers. We can supply HYUNDAI, KIA OE Replacement Mufflers from Korea. < Muffler Product Range > 1. OE Repl...

  • Muffler Hyundai Tucson
    Muffler Hyundai Tucson
    Automobile - Engines - GI Exhaust - Korea - February 12, 2016 - contact company for price

    Sell : HYUNDAI Tucson muffler - OE Replacement muffler ( OEM Quality) - made in Korea Subject : HYUNDAI, KIA KOREA Car Muffler GI Exhaust is a Korean manufacturer of Korean Cars Mufflers ( HYUNDAI, KIA, DAEWOO, SSANGYONG, GM KOREA) and Exhaust Pipe. ...

  • Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
    Lucas Plunger 512 505 31
    Automobile - Engines - Hong Beng Diesel Pump Co., Ltd - China - January 20, 2016 - contact company for price

    Hong Beng Diesel Pump Factory as one of the top factories in China, we specialize in producing high quality and reasonable price of Diesel engine parts, like nozzle, plunger, element, delivery valve, injector, feed pump, hand primer, head rotor, ve p...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"