31 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 2 Germany Germany flag 2 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Etface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For Iveco - China

    price: 130.62 Dollar US$

    Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
    Packing Unit: 1
    Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
    Diameter [mm]: 430 Used in Vehicles:
    ASTRAHD 7
    ASTRAHD 8
    ASTRAHD 7-C
    IVECOTurboStar
    IVECOEuroStar
    IVECOEuroTrakker
    IVECOEuroTech MP
    IVECOStralis
    IVECOTrakker. OE Number:
    ASTRA 122422
    ASTRA 122442
    FIAT 500059766
    IVECO 500059766
    IVECO 504068261
    IVECO 500371281
    IVECO 01904780
    IVECO 500376219
    IVECO 504004160
    IVECO 504064953
    IVECO 42103036
    IVECO 01905703
    IVECO 2996743
    IVECO 500335105
    IVECO 500335106
    IVECO 500335107
    IVECO 500371282
    IVECO 500371283
    IVECO 504068265
    IVECO 01908533
    IVECO 01908548 Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13918216784

    • Address: Siping Rd. 1001, Situan Village, Fengxian Region, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 6, 2017 - Modified date: July 7, 2017

    • Business Description: The subordinate clutch kits and release bearing factory of Tongue Group was founded in 1994, located in Wuxi City,JiangSu province, producing the truck clutch kits、clutch cover、clutch disk、pressure plate and release bearings. We are the OE factory for Chinese trucks and buses such as BeiBeng、SINO truck、 Dong-Feng truck、FAW truck、YuTong bus、Jin Long bus etc.
      To develop the international markets and make it more convenient for our foreign customers to visit our factory, we moved the clutch kits production line to Shanghai in early 2015. Shanghai ET Auto Parts Co., Ltd specially develops clutch kits for European trucks such as MAN、MERCEDES BENZ、VOLVO、SCANIA、DAF、RANAULT、IVECO and American trucks such as INTERNATIONAL、FREIGHTLINER、KENWORTH and MACK etc.
      Our overseas main market is in Europe, North America, South America, South Africa, Middle East etc. Due to our OE quality and good service, we have good reputation in the market. We are looking for the close cooperation with the customers from all over the world.

    Related listings



    • New Schneider As H827 100 Modicon Quantum
      New Schneider As H827 100 Modicon Quantum
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Moore Automation Limited - China - October 24, 2018 - 444.00 Dollar US$

      NEW Schneider AS-H827-100 Modicon Quantum Contact: Claire Email:sales3*mooreplc.com(*means @) Phone:+86-18106909650 WhatsApp: +8618106909650 Skype:live:40ce5bbc974be04e Wechat:18106909650 QQ:2851195484 Schneider Modicon Quantum FAQ Which Quantum PLCs...

    • New Schneider 140crp93100 Modicon Quantum
      New Schneider 140crp93100 Modicon Quantum
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Moore Automation Limited - China - October 24, 2018 - 111.00 Dollar US$

      NEW Schneider 140CRP93100 Modicon Quantum Contact: Claire Email:sales3*mooreplc.com(*means @) Phone:+86-18106909650 S.k.y.p.e:live:40ce5bbc974be04e WhatsApp: +8618106909650 Wechat:zxd18106909650 QQ:2851195484 HI! This is Claire from Moore Automation ...

    • New Ge Ds200fsaag2aba Ds2020fecnrx010a Plc Component
      New Ge Ds200fsaag2aba Ds2020fecnrx010a Plc Component
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Moore Automation Limited - China - October 23, 2018 - 444.00 Dollar US$

      New ge ds200fsaag2aba ds2020fecnrx010a plc component contact: claire email:sales3*mooreplc.com(*means @) phone:+86-18106909650 whatsapp: +8618106909650 skype:live:40ce5bbc974be04e wechat:zxd18106909650 qq:2851195484 general electric series 90*-30 con...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"