29 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • La Maison General Trading LLC (UAE): La Maison General Trading is a wholly owned subsidiary of AtoZindustries established in the... http://www.atozindgroup.com/


  • Etface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For Iveco - China

    price: 130.62 Dollar US$

    Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
    Packing Unit: 1
    Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
    Diameter [mm]: 430 Used in Vehicles:
    ASTRAHD 7
    ASTRAHD 8
    ASTRAHD 7-C
    IVECOTurboStar
    IVECOEuroStar
    IVECOEuroTrakker
    IVECOEuroTech MP
    IVECOStralis
    IVECOTrakker. OE Number:
    ASTRA 122422
    ASTRA 122442
    FIAT 500059766
    IVECO 500059766
    IVECO 504068261
    IVECO 500371281
    IVECO 01904780
    IVECO 500376219
    IVECO 504004160
    IVECO 504064953
    IVECO 42103036
    IVECO 01905703
    IVECO 2996743
    IVECO 500335105
    IVECO 500335106
    IVECO 500335107
    IVECO 500371282
    IVECO 500371283
    IVECO 504068265
    IVECO 01908533
    IVECO 01908548 Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13918216784

    • Address: Siping Rd. 1001, Situan Village, Fengxian Region, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 6, 2017 - Modified date: July 7, 2017

    • Business Description: The subordinate clutch kits and release bearing factory of Tongue Group was founded in 1994, located in Wuxi City,JiangSu province, producing the truck clutch kits、clutch cover、clutch disk、pressure plate and release bearings. We are the OE factory for Chinese trucks and buses such as BeiBeng、SINO truck、 Dong-Feng truck、FAW truck、YuTong bus、Jin Long bus etc.
      To develop the international markets and make it more convenient for our foreign customers to visit our factory, we moved the clutch kits production line to Shanghai in early 2015. Shanghai ET Auto Parts Co., Ltd specially develops clutch kits for European trucks such as MAN、MERCEDES BENZ、VOLVO、SCANIA、DAF、RANAULT、IVECO and American trucks such as INTERNATIONAL、FREIGHTLINER、KENWORTH and MACK etc.
      Our overseas main market is in Europe, North America, South America, South Africa, Middle East etc. Due to our OE quality and good service, we have good reputation in the market. We are looking for the close cooperation with the customers from all over the world.

    Related listings



    • Front Loading Wash Machine Motors
      Front Loading Wash Machine Motors
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Zhejiang Yongchang Electric Corporation - China - March 27, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Zhejiang Yongchang Electric Corporation is a corporation diversified technology-based company which combines perfectly humanistic ideology with production and development. It is the first company in China motor industry that puts forward this combina...

    • Custom Clutch Forgings
      Custom Clutch Forgings
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Hunan Gaozhi Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. - China - February 24, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Material: steel Process: forged Sample lead time: 15 days Production time: 30 days Customized according to your drawing. We are a professional forging parts manufacturer, provide precision forgings for the automotive, motorcycle, construction machine...

    • Bock Bitzer Air Compressor Magnetic Clutch 24v 2a2b 260mm 210mm
      Bock Bitzer Air Compressor Magnetic Clutch 24v 2a2b 260mm 210mm
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Shenzhen J-he Auto AC Parts Co., Ltd - China - December 28, 2017 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      1.strap wheel diameter(Groove model): φ260/-φ210 2A-2B 2.Voltage: 24V 3.Power: 60W 4.Torque: 240N.m 5.Operating Revolution:500-3500r.p.m 6.Max.Speed: 4000r.p.m 7.MOQ:1 PC 8.Payment:T/T, Western Union, paypal 9.Ac Compressor Brand:We can supply all ki...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"