21 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 8 France France flag 4 China China flag 1 UK UK flag

Engine Water Pump 22964 Ford Mercury 1971 1974 - USA

price: contact company for price

SAP USA

5301 N.W. 74 Ave, Suite 200

Miami, Florida 33166

Tel: (305) 594-2844

Fax: (305) 599-2351

Call: 1-305-594-2844

Listing: Engine Water Pump 22964 Ford, Mer...

Category: Water Pumps

Brand: T&J New Pumps

Sell ID: 38390

Seller ID: 6186 SAP USA

Offer Value: $739

Country: United States

WE CAN NEGOTIATE LARGE DISCOUNTS IF THE QUANTITY IS MORE THAN 1.

Fits:

Ford Pinto 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974

2.0 L

Mercury Capri 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974

Interchanges:

AC Delco 251-159

AC Delco 252-034

AIRTEX AW964

ASC WP-369

Borg Warner P-2026

CARDONE SELECT 55-21137

CARDONE SELECT 57-1157

EASTERN 18-070

Federal Mogul FP-1432

FORD 1126030

FORD 1126031

FORD 1233214

FORD 1484376

FORD 1518087

FORD 1528548

FORD 5004972

FORD 5005058

FORD 5010876

FORD 5010880

FORD 5011864

FORD 5013267

FORD 6052804

FORD 70HF-8501BA

FORD 70HM-8505AA

FORD 70HM-8505RO1

FORD A790X8591DA

FORD A790X8591EDA

FORD A790X8591EFA

FORD A830X8591D1AB

FORD A830X8591D2AB

FORD A830X8591DAA

FORD A840X8591A1UB

FORD A840X8591A2UB

FORD A840X8591AUA

FORD D1FZ-8501A

FORD D3RY-8501A

FORD EPW63

FORD EPW67

FORD EPW7

FORD EPW736

FORD EPW743

FORD EPW746

FORD ME840X8591A2UB

GATES/NAPA 42052

GMB JAPAN GWF-03A

GMB North America 125-1030

Hytec 214005

USMW US964

Part # Description Quantity USD Ea.

22964 Engine Water Pump 22964 Ford/ Mercury 53 $13.94


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 9524613601

  • Address: 4750 255th St E, Elko, MN, USA

  • Email: Email


Published date: February 13, 2014 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Ecm P N 12209614 2001 Pontiac Grand Am
    Ecm P N 12209614 2001 Pontiac Grand Am
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - February 13, 2014 - contact company for price

    WeAreSurplusParts 2750 Lippincott Blvd Flint, MI 48507 Phone: 810-487-4493 Contact: Melissa Beach Call: 1-810-487-4493 Listing: ECM_P/N 12209614_2001 PONTIAC GRA... Category: ECM Brand: Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Sell ID: 38276 Seller ID: 32785 WeAr...

  • Ecm P N 12209624 2001 2002 Firebird 3 8l
    Ecm P N 12209624 2001 2002 Firebird 3 8l
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - February 13, 2014 - contact company for price

    WeAreSurplusParts 2750 Lippincott Blvd Flint, MI 48507 Phone: 810-487-4493 Contact: Melissa Beach Call: 1-810-487-4493 Listing: ECM_P/N 12209624_2001-2002 FIREBI... Category: ECM Brand: Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Sell ID: 38277 Seller ID: 32785 WeAr...

  • Ecm P N 12210553 2002 Oldsmobile Alero
    Ecm P N 12210553 2002 Oldsmobile Alero
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - February 13, 2014 - contact company for price

    WeAreSurplusParts 2750 Lippincott Blvd Flint, MI 48507 Phone: 810-487-4493 Contact: Melissa Beach Call: 1-810-487-4493 Listing: ECM_P/N 12210553_2002 OLDSMOBILE ... Category: ECM Brand: Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Sell ID: 38278 Seller ID: 32785 WeAr...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"