44 visiting now: 14 France France flag 13 USA USA flag 13 China China flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Pierburg Fuel Pump 7 21565 71 0 01 Mercedes Benz Sl 1972 2001 - USA

    price: contact company for price

    SAP USA

    5301 N. W. 74 Ave, Suite 200

    Miami, Florida 33166

    Tel: ( 305) 594- 2844

    Fax: ( 305) 599- 2351

    Call: 1- 305- 594- 2844

    Listing: Pierburg Fuel Pump 7.21565.71.0 / . . .

    Category: Fuel Pump

    Brand: Pierburg

    Sell ID: 38711

    Seller ID: 6186 SAP USA

    Offer Value: $2, 380

    Country: United States

    WE CAN NEGOTIATE LARGE DISCOUNTS IF THE QUANTITY IS MORE THAN 1.

    FITS:

    Mercedes Benz SL 1972 - 2001

    Mercedes Benz 190 1982 - 1993

    Mercedes Benz c124 1987- 1993

    Mercedes Benz G Class 1989

    Mercedes Benz S Class 1971 - 1999

    Mercedes Benz Saloon 1984 - 1993

    Ford Sierra 1982 - 1993

    Ford Scorpio 1985 - 1994

    Interchanges:

    PIERBURG 721565710

    MAYBACH 0020918801

    MAYBACH A0020918801

    FORD 6127983

    FORD 6127985

    FORD 6158319

    FORD 6165570

    Part # Description Quantity USD Ea.

    7.21565.71.0 Pierburg Fuel Pump 7.21565.71.0 / 7.21565.01 Mercedes Benz SL ( 1972 - 2001) 17 $140.00


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 9524613601

    • Address: 4750 255th St E, Elko, MN, USA

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 3, 2014 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel Engine
      Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel Engine
      Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

      DieselSales 55 W WACKER DR. # 1120 CHICAGO, IL. 60601 312- 368- 7997 – Office 312- 368- 9419 – Fax 219- 670- 1042 – Mobile Call: 888- 457- 7847 Listing: Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel. . . Category: Diesel Engines Brand: Caterpillar Sell ID: 38615...

    • Deutz Series 60 14 0 Diesel Truck Engine
      Deutz Series 60 14 0 Diesel Truck Engine
      Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

      DieselSales 55 W WACKER DR. # 1120 CHICAGO, IL. 60601 312- 368- 7997 – Office 312- 368- 9419 – Fax 219- 670- 1042 – Mobile Call: 888- 457- 7847 Listing: Deutz Series 60 14.0 Diesel Truck. . . Category: Diesel Engines Brand: Deutz Sell ID: 38616 Selle...

    • Ecm P N 21023775 1997 Saturn Sl1
      Ecm P N 21023775 1997 Saturn Sl1
      Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

      WeAreSurplusParts 2750 Lippincott Blvd Flint, MI 48507 Phone: 810- 487- 4493 Contact: Melissa Beach Call: 1- 810- 487- 4493 Listing: ECM_ P/ N 21023775_ 1997 SATURN SL1 Category: ECM Brand: Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Sell ID: 38739 Seller ID: 32785 ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"