18 visiting now: 7 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Thailand Thailand flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 France France flag

Pierburg Fuel Pump 7 21565 71 0 01 Mercedes Benz Sl 1972 2001 - USA

price: contact company for price

SAP USA

5301 N. W. 74 Ave, Suite 200

Miami, Florida 33166

Tel: ( 305) 594- 2844

Fax: ( 305) 599- 2351

Call: 1- 305- 594- 2844

Listing: Pierburg Fuel Pump 7.21565.71.0 / . . .

Category: Fuel Pump

Brand: Pierburg

Sell ID: 38711

Seller ID: 6186 SAP USA

Offer Value: $2, 380

Country: United States

WE CAN NEGOTIATE LARGE DISCOUNTS IF THE QUANTITY IS MORE THAN 1.

FITS:

Mercedes Benz SL 1972 - 2001

Mercedes Benz 190 1982 - 1993

Mercedes Benz c124 1987- 1993

Mercedes Benz G Class 1989

Mercedes Benz S Class 1971 - 1999

Mercedes Benz Saloon 1984 - 1993

Ford Sierra 1982 - 1993

Ford Scorpio 1985 - 1994

Interchanges:

PIERBURG 721565710

MAYBACH 0020918801

MAYBACH A0020918801

FORD 6127983

FORD 6127985

FORD 6158319

FORD 6165570

Part # Description Quantity USD Ea.

7.21565.71.0 Pierburg Fuel Pump 7.21565.71.0 / 7.21565.01 Mercedes Benz SL ( 1972 - 2001) 17 $140.00


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 9524613601

  • Address: 4750 255th St E, Elko, MN, USA

  • Email: Email


Published date: April 3, 2014 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel Engine
    Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel Engine
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

    DieselSales 55 W WACKER DR. # 1120 CHICAGO, IL. 60601 312- 368- 7997 – Office 312- 368- 9419 – Fax 219- 670- 1042 – Mobile Call: 888- 457- 7847 Listing: Caterpillar New Surplus C9 Diesel. . . Category: Diesel Engines Brand: Caterpillar Sell ID: 38615...

  • Deutz Series 60 14 0 Diesel Truck Engine
    Deutz Series 60 14 0 Diesel Truck Engine
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

    DieselSales 55 W WACKER DR. # 1120 CHICAGO, IL. 60601 312- 368- 7997 – Office 312- 368- 9419 – Fax 219- 670- 1042 – Mobile Call: 888- 457- 7847 Listing: Deutz Series 60 14.0 Diesel Truck. . . Category: Diesel Engines Brand: Deutz Sell ID: 38616 Selle...

  • Ecm P N 21023775 1997 Saturn Sl1
    Ecm P N 21023775 1997 Saturn Sl1
    Automobile - Parts - All World Automotive - USA - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

    WeAreSurplusParts 2750 Lippincott Blvd Flint, MI 48507 Phone: 810- 487- 4493 Contact: Melissa Beach Call: 1- 810- 487- 4493 Listing: ECM_ P/ N 21023775_ 1997 SATURN SL1 Category: ECM Brand: Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Sell ID: 38739 Seller ID: 32785 ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"