53 visiting now: 29 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 9 China China flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Supply Hot Sale 2 Ethylhexyl Nitrate From China Factory - China

    price: contact company for price

    Cetane Number Booster Purity: 99.0%

    Appearance: Colourless or pale yellow cleart liquid

    Classification: chemical auxiliary agent

    CAS NO: 27247- 96- 7

    Other name: 2- Ethylhexyl Nitrate

    MF: C8H17ONO3

    ENNECS NO: 248- 363- 6

    Purity: 99.0% min

    Place of Origin: Jiangsu China( Mainland)

    Type: Fuel additives

    Usage: Petroleum Additives, Surfactants

    Brand Name: Weite

    Model Number: Weite003

    Hazard Class: 9

    UN: 3082

    Packing: III

    Certificate: ISO SGS

    HS code: 2920909090


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8651083888008

    • Address: Binhai chemical park Yancheng city, Jiangsu Provin, Yancheng, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 30, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Binhai Bluesky chemical factory was established in 2002 year ,located in

      national grade chemical park Binhai chemical park ,Yancheng city

      ,Jiangsu province. In order to develop oversea market ,Bluesky invested

      a wholly owned company (Wuxi Weite New Engery Co.,Ltd. )with import and

      export license.

      Bluesky main products: Sodium Methoxide(liquid) , Ferrocene,2 Ethylhexyl Nitrate,Phthalimide,MMT(Methylcyclopentadiene manganese tricarbonyl),N Methylaniline. We are the biggest producer for ferrocene in Asia, production capacity is 1000MT/per year; Sodium Methoxide is 50000MT/per year

      Bluesky pays high attention to the enhancement of product quality and service quality

      We enjoys high reputation ,domestic market share is rising year by year. our product ferrocene and sodium methoxide are exported to many countries and areas, such as Russian ,America,Netherland,German and, Asia.

      We services all the customers with high quality and good faith!Welcome you visit our factory!

    Related listings



    • Magnesium Silicofluoride
      Magnesium Silicofluoride
      Chemicals - Adhesives - WUXI HONOR SHINE CHEMICAL CO.,LTD - China - July 30, 2014 - contact company for price

      Synonym: Magnesium silicofluoride Molecular Formular: MgSIF6.6H2O Molecular weight: 274.48 CAS No. : 16949- 65- 8 Properties: MgSIF6.6H2O is a Colorless or white diamond or needle crystal. Tasteless. The relative density of 1.788. not to be easy deli...

    • Powder Shape Wallpaper Glue
      Powder Shape Wallpaper Glue
      Chemicals - Adhesives - Jiangmen Whole World Industrial Co., Ltd. - China - July 16, 2014 - contact company for price

      modified starch, used to fix wallpaper to walls. Wallpaper pastes have a typical shear thinning viscosity and a high wet adhesive tack. These properties are needed to slow down the penetration of the adhesive into the paper and wall, and give slow bo...

    • Gelatin Animal Glue And Powder Jello Halal
      Gelatin Animal Glue And Powder Jello Halal
      Chemicals - Adhesives - Aoxing Gelatin Co.,Ltd. - China - June 10, 2014 - contact company for price

      Made of bovine, light yellow or yellow. No uncomfortable smell, free of B. S. E. Jelly Strength: 200~240 Bloom Transparency: 300~500 mm Viscosity: 6~12 E Particle Size: 8~12 mesh MOQ: 1 MT 25kg/ bag, waterproof bag inside, woven/ kraft bag outside, 2...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"