22 visiting now: 7 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd - China

price: contact company for price

Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/ Technical Grade

Other name: manganese sulfate, manganese sulphate, manganese sulfate monohydrate, manganese sulfate mono, manganous sulfate

BASIC INFORMATION:

CAS No. : 10034- 96- 5

H. S. Code: 28332990

EINECS NO. 232- 089- 9

Formula: MnSO4. H2O

SPECIFICATION:

Mn: 31.8% min

Pb: 20 ppm max

As: 20 ppm max

Cd: 20 ppm max

Size: 80mesh

Remarks:

Packing: 25kgs/ bag or 1000- 1350kgs in bulk bag

Container Load: 25- 27MT/ FCL

MOQ: 1FCL


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8673185864603

  • Address: Changsha,Hunan, changsha, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 10, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Rech Chemical Co. Ltd, established in 1991, is a research and development, production, trade, after sales service and investment in one inte grated enterprise. Now Rech is a leading manufac turer of sulfate salts in China. The main products are Zinc sulfate, ferrous sulfate, manganese sul fate and magnesium sulfate.

Related listings



  • Zinc Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
    Zinc Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
    Chemicals - Fertilizer - Rech Chemical Co.Ltd - China - July 10, 2014 - contact company for price

    Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate SPECIFICATION: Zn: 35.5% min Pb: 10 ppm max As: 10 ppm max Cd: 10 ppm max Size: 80/ 200mesh Remarks: Packing: 25kgs/ bag or 1000- 1350kgs in bulk bag Container Load: 25- 27MT/ FCL MOQ: 1FCL Usage: Zinc sulphate is a kind of ...

  • Sell Npk Compound Fertlizer Complex Fertilizer Mixed Engrais Agriculture Manure N P K Organic
    Sell Npk Compound Fertlizer Complex Fertilizer Mixed Engrais Agriculture Manure N P K Organic
    Chemicals - Fertilizer - LINSHU GLOBAL EXCELLENT CO.,LTD - China - May 6, 2014 - contact company for price

    NPK high efficiency compound fertilizer There' re so many types of NPK as below FYI. According to customer demand production. NPK 15- 15- 15 NPK 20- 10- 10 NPK 17- 17- 17 NPK 20- 20- 20 NPK 19- 19- 19 NPK 21- 21- 21 NPK 20- 0- 10 NPK 9- 12- 9 NPK 15-...

  • Sell Organic Fertilizer Orgainc Compound Soil Supplement Improvement Manure
    Sell Organic Fertilizer Orgainc Compound Soil Supplement Improvement Manure
    Chemicals - Fertilizer - LINSHU GLOBAL EXCELLENT CO.,LTD - China - May 5, 2014 - contact company for price

    We- - - SHANDONG Yimeng FERTILIZER CO. , LTD, is established in 1998, located in LINYI CITY, SHANDONG; specialized in manufacturing of N. P. K. compound fertilizers( in granular, soluble powder ) . Now we have three advanced production lines of NPK f...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"