42 visiting now: 21 China China flag 9 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate With Mn 31 8 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/ Technical Grade

    Other name: manganese sulfate, manganese sulphate, manganese sulfate monohydrate, manganese sulfate mono, manganous sulfate

    BASIC INFORMATION:

    CAS No. : 10034- 96- 5

    H. S. Code: 28332990

    EINECS NO. 232- 089- 9

    Formula: MnSO4. H2O

    SPECIFICATION:

    Mn: 31.8% min

    Pb: 20 ppm max

    As: 20 ppm max

    Cd: 20 ppm max

    Size: 80mesh

    Remarks:

    Packing: 25kgs/ bag or 1000- 1350kgs in bulk bag

    Container Load: 25- 27MT/ FCL

    MOQ: 1FCL

    Payment: T/ T 50% in advance, the balance paid against receipt the copy of B/ L

    Delivery: within 25 days after receiving your prepayment


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8673185864603

    • Address: Changsha,Hunan, changsha, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 5, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Rech Chemical Co. Ltd, established in 1991, is a research and development, production, trade, after sales service and investment in one inte grated enterprise. Now Rech is a leading manufac turer of sulfate salts in China. The main products are Zinc sulfate, ferrous sulfate, manganese sul fate and magnesium sulfate.

    Related listings



    • Zinc Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
      Zinc Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
      Chemicals - Fertilizer - Rech Chemical Co.Ltd - China - July 10, 2014 - contact company for price

      Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate SPECIFICATION: Zn: 35.5% min Pb: 10 ppm max As: 10 ppm max Cd: 10 ppm max Size: 80/ 200mesh Remarks: Packing: 25kgs/ bag or 1000- 1350kgs in bulk bag Container Load: 25- 27MT/ FCL MOQ: 1FCL Usage: Zinc sulphate is a kind of ...

    • Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
      Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Rech Chemical Co Ltd
      Chemicals - Fertilizer - Rech Chemical Co.Ltd - China - July 10, 2014 - contact company for price

      Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/ Technical Grade Other name: manganese sulfate, manganese sulphate, manganese sulfate monohydrate, manganese sulfate mono, manganous sulfate BASIC INFORMATION: CAS No. : 10034- 96- 5 H. S. Code: 28332990 E...

    • Sell Npk Compound Fertlizer Complex Fertilizer Mixed Engrais Agriculture Manure N P K Organic
      Sell Npk Compound Fertlizer Complex Fertilizer Mixed Engrais Agriculture Manure N P K Organic
      Chemicals - Fertilizer - LINSHU GLOBAL EXCELLENT CO.,LTD - China - May 6, 2014 - contact company for price

      NPK high efficiency compound fertilizer There' re so many types of NPK as below FYI. According to customer demand production. NPK 15- 15- 15 NPK 20- 10- 10 NPK 17- 17- 17 NPK 20- 20- 20 NPK 19- 19- 19 NPK 21- 21- 21 NPK 20- 0- 10 NPK 9- 12- 9 NPK 15-...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"