44 visiting now: 20 China China flag 14 USA USA flag 4 India India flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Electroplaiting Intermediate Pn Cas No 870 72 4 - China

price: contact company for price


CAS No.:870-72-4

Other Names:Hydroxy-MSA-Sodium-salt


EINECS No.:212-800-9

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland) Type:Syntheses Material Intermediates, electroplating intermediates Purity:28% / 95%

Brand Name:HeChang

Model Number:HC-19

Application:It can effectively complex iso-metal ion such as Cu, Zn, Pb, co-deposi

Appearance:Clear colorless Liquid / White powder

Molecular Formula:CH3NaO4S

Molecular Weight:134 PH: 4.5-6.5

Packaging Details:25KG/DRUM

Delivery Detail:within 3 days against payment


PN Electroplaiting Intermediate CAS No.870-72-4

1, 28% / 95%

2, Clear colorless Liquid / White powder

If you have any question, please feel free to contact me--Skype ID:electroplating7

Electroplaiting Intermediate PN (CAS No.:870-72-4)

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 862782740013

  • Address: No.5,Tianmen Dun Road, JiangHan District, Wuhan Ci, wuhan, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: January 9, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Wuhan HeChang Chemical Co., Ltd. the member of Electroplate Association

    in China, was established in 1997, specializing in R&D, manufacturing of

    intermediate and additive for pharmaceutical and electroplating, also

    with some other special chemicals. Our company and sub factory have

    already passed ISO9001:2000.

    For Electroplating, we manufacture intermediate and additive for Nickel, Zinc, Copper plating and some other special fine chemicals.

    Chloral Hydrate (CAS NO 302 17 0) is one of our leading product which can be used in the field of electroplating and pharmacy. The quality has reached the standards of BP98 and USP24. The exports has covered the market of Europe, America and Southeast Asia. Furthermore, our production capacity and export volume are on the top level in China.

    Mr.Yang Heping , the president of our company as well as his employees sincerely welcome all friends worldwide to visit our company. With your great support, we can do better.

Related listings

  • 99 N Ethylcarbazole Cas No 86 28 2
    99 N Ethylcarbazole Cas No 86 28 2
    Chemicals - Other - Wuhan Hechang Chemical Co.,Ltd. - China - January 9, 2014 - contact company for price

    Name:N-Ethylcarbazole CAS No. 86-28-2 Other Names 9-Ethylcarbazole MF C14H13N EINECS No. 201-660-4 Place of Origin Hubei, China (Mainland) Type Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals, intermediate for pharmacy and dyestuff Grade Standard Medicine ...

  • Pme Cas No 3973 18 0 Electroplating Additiv
    Pme Cas No 3973 18 0 Electroplating Additiv
    Chemicals - Other - Wuhan Hechang Chemical Co.,Ltd. - China - January 9, 2014 - contact company for price

    Name:PME CAS No. 3973-18-0 Other Names 2-(Prop-2-ynyloxy)ethanol MF C5H8O2 EINECS No. 223-601-1 Model No.HC-4 Place of Origin Hubei, China (Mainland) Type Electroplating Intermediate Purity 98% Brand Name HeChang Application used for nickel plating A...

  • Gypsum Mold Liquid Silicone Rubber
    Gypsum Mold Liquid Silicone Rubber
    Chemicals - Other - Hong Ye Jie shenzhen Technology Co., Ltd. - China - December 17, 2013 - contact company for price

    Liquid Silicone rubber for gypsum applications 1. Liquid Silicone rubber can used for gypsum crafts, gypsum statues , gypsum ceiling rose , gypsum columns , gypsum line , gypsum ceiling board , and all kinds of gypsum decorations . Liquid Silicone ru...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"