62 visiting now: 26 China China flag 18 France France flag 13 USA USA flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Indonesia Indonesia flag

Hot Sell And High Quality Benzocaine - China

price: contact company for price


Product name: Benzocaine

Other name: 4- Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4- aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p- aminobenzoate

CAS No. : 94- 09- 7

Assay: 98.0% - 101.0%

Packing: 25kg/ drum

M. F. : C9H11NO2

M. W. : 165.19

Reference Standard: BP2002/ USP28

Appearance: White crystalline powder

Our advantage:

1. Rich experience.

Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many yearsand we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.

2. Great quality, purity and favorable.

Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

3. Safe and fast delivery.

We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.

We have special way could ship 0.01kg to 3.5kg products a time.

4. Good after- sales service.

Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems.

sara( at) chembj( dot) com

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 18928180163

  • Address: No.88, Road Xinwen, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Prov, Zhongshan , China

  • Email: Email

Published date: October 8, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Zhongshan Yuanyang Bio pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese chemical supplier special in fine chemicalpharmaceutical and intermediates.

    The company invests large fund and brains to R&D department to research fine chemical, biochemical, pharmaceutical & its intermediates products that fit the demand of the market. High level research group, advanced apparatus and good scientific atmosphere ensure the quality of R&D. All the products in plant are the fruit of R&D department. Our products reach the advanced standard of domestic market, many of which reach the international standard.

    The company capital asserts is above 100 million RMB.According to the GMP standard,the company has built 10000 m2 plant equipped the advanced equipment. The factory has a complete Q.A. & Q.C.system.We own several sets of analyzing instruments with high efficiency and high sensitivity, such as HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the products. The company has gotten the approval of ISO9001.We have the authority of export and import, Cinnamaldehyde, Cinnamic alcohol, Cinnamic acid,Vitamin E, Vitamin B1, produced by the company and other fine chemical, biochemical, pharmaceutical & its intermediates distributed by the company are sold both in the domestic and international market and highly recommended by our clients.In order to develop the market further, we are eager to cooperate with the manufactory and trading company around the globe to make a prosperous future.

Related listings

  • Cas No 7473 98 5 65288 2 Hydroxy Methylpropiophenone 65289
    Cas No 7473 98 5 65288 2 Hydroxy Methylpropiophenone 65289
    Chemicals - Other - Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd - China - September 29, 2014 - contact company for price

    2- Hydroxy- 2- methylpropiophenone Basic information Product Name: 2- Hydroxy- 2- methylpropiophenone Synonyms: 1- Phenyl- 2- hydroxy- 2- methylpropan- 1- one; 2- hydroxy- 2- methyl- 1- phenyl- 1- propanon; a- Hyd[ cl] roxyMethy1[ e] propiophenone; p...

  • Alpha Pinene Aromatic Chemicals
    Alpha Pinene Aromatic Chemicals
    Chemicals - Other - Tradeasia International DMCC - UAE - September 28, 2014 - contact company for price

    Specification – Standard - Method Purity - 97.5% min – Qualitative/ GCMS Colour - 97.5% min – Visual Refractive Index at 20C - 1.464- 1.468 – Refactometer Specific Gravity at 25C - 0.850- 0.865 - Picnometer α - Pinene is an organic compound of t...

  • Hy301 Epoxy Resin It Is Used By Two Components
    Hy301 Epoxy Resin It Is Used By Two Components
    Chemicals - Other - SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. - China - September 27, 2014 - contact company for price

    6.98~13.98usd/ kg Description HY301# epoxy resin is the most widely and largest quantity needed , It is used by two components, resin and curing agent, with the mix ratio of 2: 1 ( Resin : curing agent 2: = 1) . Particularly suitable for the Insulati...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"