63 visiting now: 29 France France flag 17 USA USA flag 12 China China flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Korea Korea flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Oxytetracycline Hydrochloride Cas 2058 46 0 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Product Name: Oxytetracycline hydrochloride

    Synonyms: 10, 12, 12a-hexahydroxy-6-methyl-1, 11-dioxo-monohydrochloride;2-naphthacenecarboxamide, 4-(dimethylamino)-1, 4, 4a, 5, 5a, 6, 11, 12a-octahydro-3, 5, ;5alpha, 5aalpha, 6beta, 12aalpha)]-aalph;6, 10, 12, 12a-hexahydroxy-6-methyl-1, 11-dioxo-, monohydrochloride, [4s-(4alpha, 4;biosolvomycin;engemycin;hydrocyclin;liquamycininjectable

    CAS: 2058-46-0

    MF: C22H25ClN2O9

    MW: 496.89

    EINECS: 218-161-2

    Assay: 99%

    Package: 25kg/carton

    Appearance: Yellow Crystalline Powder

    Usage: Antibiotic substance isolated from the elaboration products of the actinomycete, Streptomyces rimosus, grown on a suitable medium. Antibacterial.

    Genus of broad-spectrum antibiotics, antibacterial spectrum antibacterial principle is basically the same, and tetracycline

    Mainly for gram positive bacteria and Neisseria meningitidis, Neisseria gonorrhoeae and other gram-negative bacteria with antimicrobial activity.

    Contact Amy Yang

    Tel: 86-27-88325805

    Fax: 86-27-88048077-966

    Mobile: 18062666966

    Email: gck16 at yccreate dot com

    MSN: gck16 at yccreate dot com

    QQ: 2355327003


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862788325805

    • Address: #496 Zhongshan Road, Wuchang, Wuhan 430064, China, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 25, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hezhong Bio Chemical Co., Ltd. belong to YuanCheng Group, a

      leading multifunctional enterprise in china, we specialize in fine

      chemicals, flavor and fragrance, food additive, pharmaceutical raw

      materials. Our products have been highly recommended by our clients.

      In order to develop the market further, we are eager to cooperate with

      the manufactory and trading company around the globe to make a

      prosperous future.

      Our company capital asserts is above 300 million RMB. According to the GMP standard, the company has built 30000 sq.m plant equipped the advanced equipment. The factory has a complete Q.A. & Q.C. system. We own several sets of analyzing instruments with high efficiency and high sensitivity, such as HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the products. We have the authority of export and import, and we have passed ISO9001, KOSHER and REACH Submission Report.

      Our staff will pursue high quality and perfect brand with untiring efforts, and inherit enterprising spirit on "candid, diligent, refinement, upwards", follow the enterprise management theory of "lives, services or soul of quality ", with the first class products and high quality service to meet market's demands.

      Welcome to contact with us freely!

    Related listings



    • Levamisole Hydrochloride Cas 16595 80 5
      Levamisole Hydrochloride Cas 16595 80 5
      Chemicals - Other - Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co.,Ltd - China - April 25, 2013 - contact company for price

      Product Name: Levamisole hydrochloride Synonyms: 1-b)thiazole, 2, 3, 5, 6-tetrahydro-6-phenyl-, monohydrochloride, (s)-imidazo(;1-b)thiazole, 2, 3, 5, 6-tetrahydro-6-phenyl-, monohydrochloride, l-(-)-imidazo(;1-b]thiazole, 2, 3, 5, 6-tetrahydro-6-phe...

    • Perfluorocyclobutane With High Quality
      Perfluorocyclobutane With High Quality
      Chemicals - Other - Qingdao Bocheng Industrial Co.,Ltd. - China - April 22, 2013 - contact company for price

      Description of Perfluorocyclobutane Perfluorocyclobutane is an essential base material for organic industry. Under the action of plasma, it could form a thin film on the surface of some articles by polymerization. It is mainly used as a spray agent i...

    • Claus Catalyst To Pitch Sulfur
      Claus Catalyst To Pitch Sulfur
      Chemicals - Other - Pingxiang Baisheng Chemical Packing Co., Ltd - China - April 22, 2013 - contact company for price

      1. General Information PSR-1 Sulfur Recovery Catalyst is produced by alumina as the supporter, carried with additive and binder, after shaped, dried and activated. PSR-1 is used to treat with the acid gases containing H2S for the sake of recovery sul...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"