47 visiting now: 26 France France flag 14 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Sodium Metaphosphate - China

    price: contact company for price

    other name: Sodium hexametaphosphate; Metaphosphoric acid hexasodium

    salt MF Na6P6O18 MW 611.77 CAS 10124-56-8 EINECS 233-343-1

    For any questions and needs please contact us below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0086053158762282

    • Address: 28 Jianshe Road Shizhong District Jinan Shandong P, Jinan, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: August 14, 2012 -

    • Business Description: Shandong Northern Europe Chemical Co., Ltd is a comprehensive enterprise, which specializes in designing, developing, manufacturing and exporting chemical products such as Phthalic anhydride Glacial acetic acid ect. The products sell well and are exported to over 30 countries and areas.

      With modern equipment and top grade management, the indexes of all the products attain or have exceeded the national standard. The company has been praised by all the customers since 2000 when it was established, for years of experience, professional and production technology innovation,and our integrity and quality service. Our goal is to be the reliable and the best brand supplier.

      The company upholds the enterprise spirit of trying actively, pursuing excellence, and abides by the enterprise principle of sincere management, leading industry, pioneering spirit, customer satisfaction. President of the group as well as the whole staff awaits with great enthusiasm people both at home and abroad coming for talking over business and long term cooperation in an effort to set up a brilliant future.

    Related listings



    • Pure Sodium Hydroxide
      Pure Sodium Hydroxide
      Chemicals - Other - Hermit Resource - Malaysia - May 18, 2016 - contact company for price

      Caustic Soda ( Sodium Hydroxide) is a highly corrosive, odorless, non- flammable white solid. It is usually produced as shiny pellets or flakes, which are highly water- soluble, making a slippery solution. The 50% solution is slightly viscous. Causti...

    • Organic Palm Wax
      Organic Palm Wax
      Chemicals - Other - Hermit Resource - Malaysia - May 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      The palm wax has good performance in emulsification, adhesiveness, attrition, dishaping, smoothening, and adjusting of viscidity and rigidity, it is one natural wax that mostly used in the world. It was well recognized after second half of 18th centu...

    • Gel Wax Jelly
      Gel Wax Jelly
      Chemicals - Other - Hermit Resource - Malaysia - May 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      With rich expertise in this domain, we are engaged in offering quality assured Gel Wax. These waxes are widely used in candles, pharmaceuticals and cosmetics. Owing to their features like low viscosity, excellent hardness and insolubility in water Sp...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"