41 visiting now: 17 France France flag 10 UK UK flag 8 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Rare Earth Cerium Oxide With Highly Quality - China

    price: contact company for price

    Mode No: Cerium Oxide(99%; 99.9%; 99.99%; 99.999%)

    Other Names: Cerium(IV) Oxide

    CAS No.: 1306-38-3

    MF: CEO2

    EINECS No: 215-150-4

    HS Code: 2819100000

    Trademark: Kunshen

    Production Capacity: 50MT/Month

    Uses: Glass, atomic energy, tube and other industry.

    Payment: T/T, LC at sight Or Western Union

    Shipping: Within 15 days after see your deposit

    We are professional manufacturer who have specialize in this chemicals products field for more than ten years,

    exporting Rare Earth Cerium Oxide, Rare Earth Metal, etc with good quality and competitive price.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 02566921970

    • Address: No. 285, Da Tong Ecoindusrial Park, Bagua Zhou Str, Nanjing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2013 -

    • Business Description: We are professional manufacturer who have specialize in this chemicals

      products field for more than ten years,We sincerely hope establishing

      long and friendly business relations with clients from all over the

      world. Our goal is not just providing products, but also providing a

      complete solution including product design, tooling, fabrication and

      service for our customers to achieve their upmost satisfaction.

    Related listings



    • Rare Earth Praseodymium Oxide Pr6o11 With Highly Quality
      Rare Earth Praseodymium Oxide Pr6o11 With Highly Quality
      Chemicals - Oxide - NanJing Kunshen Chemical Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2013 - contact company for price

      CAS No: 12037-29-5 EINECS NO: 234-857-9 HS Code: 2846901950 Physico-chemical property: Black or brown powder, Insolubility in water; Moderately soluble In strong mineral acids. Stability: Slightly hygroscopic Application: It is mainly used for Glass,...

    • Rare Earth Cerium Oxide Ceo2 With Highly Quality 99 999
      Rare Earth Cerium Oxide Ceo2 With Highly Quality 99 999
      Chemicals - Oxide - NanJing Kunshen Chemical Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2013 - contact company for price

      Mode No: Cerium Oxide(99%; 99.9%; 99.99%; 99.999%) Other Names: Cerium(IV) Oxide CAS No.: 1306-38-3 MF: CEO2 EINECS No: 215-150-4 HS Code: 2819100000 Trademark: Kunshen Origin: China Export Markets: Global Packing: 25kg/Bag, Inner Plastic and Outer W...

    • Metal Oxide Nanoparticles
      Metal Oxide Nanoparticles
      Chemicals - Oxide - Top-China Nano Science & Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - October 15, 2013 - contact company for price

      With strong technology strength and research & manufacture force, Top- China Nano Science & Technology Co., Ltd. is able to synthesize any metal oxide nanoparticles / metal oxide nanopowder, as: Compositions: a wide range of, from simple metal oxides...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"