28 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 7 France France flag 6 UK UK flag 2 China China flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Latvia Latvia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • 450ml Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint Spray - China

    price: contact company for price

    CAS No.: 32100000

    Other Names: Spray paint

    MF: c3h402

    EINECS No.: 32082010

    Main Raw Material: Acrylic

    Usage: Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating Application Method: Spray

    State: Liquid Coating

    Model Number: C1-13A

    Content: 450ml

    Net weight: 240g bottle

    size: D65*H158mm

    bottle material: tinplate bottle

    thickness of bottle: 2mm

    G.w/ctn: 4.48kg/ctn N.w/ctn: 4.22kg/ctn

    Ctn cbm: 0.0199

    Delivery time: 15 days

    payment terms: FOB/CNF/CIF/EXW

    Packaging Details: thermoplastic road marking paint kraft carton 276*208*208mm

    Delivery Detail: thermoplastic road marking paint 15 days.

    Specifications

    thermoplastic road marking paint

    1.Female and male system

    2.Dry time <5 minutes

    3.64 colors

    4.ISO9001/MSDS


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862083498151

    • Address: Room 901-902, Yidong Building, NO.301-303, Huanshi, Guangzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 9, 2013 -

    • Business Description: COMMA is a manufacturer of car care products with well equipped testing

      equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality,

      reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are hotsales in

      different countries.

    Related listings



    • Electrostatic Powder Coating Supplier
      Electrostatic Powder Coating Supplier
      Chemicals - Paint - Chengdu Feiya Powder Coating Co.Ltd. - China - December 22, 2015 - contact company for price

      Introduction The coating provides good protective layer to metal materials. The powder products meet the EU Environmental standards. Property Excellent physical performance in hardness, flexibility and adhesion, good mechanical properties, outstandin...

    • Electrostatic Thermosetting Powder Coating Paint
      Electrostatic Thermosetting Powder Coating Paint
      Chemicals - Paint - TaiZhou City Florid Powder Coating Co.,LTD - China - September 28, 2015 - contact company for price

      I am Betty, We can supply powder coating from China with high quality and competitive price. Our advantage: 1.1KG of powder coating can spray 8- 10 square meter; 2. Spray ratio is 95 % ; 3. Powder coating adhesive force is stronger 8- 10 years; 4. Po...

    • Form Pu Resin For Construction
      Form Pu Resin For Construction
      Chemicals - Paint - Shenzhen Hong Ye Jie Aerospace New Material - China - April 15, 2015 - contact company for price

      JA205# Form PU Resin Description JA205# foaming resin is a new organic polymer material, Commonly known as the black material and white material, also known as PU material, foam material, combination of materials, black oil and butter. An independent...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"