41 visiting now: 22 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 3 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Cationic Surface Active Agent Didodecyldimethylammonium Chloride - China

    price: contact company for price

    Other names:

    New bisquaternary ammonium surfactants

    Alkyl propylene diamine n- 16 double ammonium chloride

    Double alkyl quaternary ammonium salts

    Double- chain quaternary ammonium salt

    Nature:

    γ - bisquaternary ammonium surfactants has strong

    emulsifying capacity and water- solubility. It can adsorb to

    the surface of metal, plastic, reinforced and ore. Then it

    becomes strong bond energy. It also can combination with

    nonionic surfactant and amphitricha surfactant.

    Purpose:

    The product can used as emulsifier, adsorbent, asphalt

    emulsifier, ore floatation, fiber finish、 Metal processing

    auxiliaries.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 008657582639007

    • Address: Room 1202, Jincheng building, Shangyu city, Zhejia, shangyu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 30, 2015 -

    • Business Description: Jiangxi SIMO Biological Chemical Co. Ltd is the main base of effectively

      turning Institute's technology into productive forces, it covers a total

      area of 36000 square meters and owns workshops of 20000 square meters.

      Our seven product lines are industrial surfactant series, everyday use

      chemicals, textile auxiliary series, fungicide series, water treatment

      agent series, oil field auxiliary additive series, unsaturated polymer

      resin series with annual output of 100000 tons.

      With the powerful technological background, the company has a technical team in decades production and a group of senior engineers who engaged in the production application, which lays a solid basis for the rapid development of the company.

      Jiangxi SIMO Biological Chemical Co. Ltd is executing our concept as Customer Foremost, Honesty Based, High quality & Low Prices, Hi tech Innovation to provide customers with high quality products. We warmly welcome the business partners from all over the world to get the success together and own the magnificent future.

    Related listings



    • Magnesium Oxide Supplier Sulphate Pharma Grade
      Magnesium Oxide Supplier Sulphate Pharma Grade
      Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

      Hebei Meishen Technology Co. , LTD specialized in the production of magnesium oxide which can be applied to industry, medicine, food additives, phosphor, reagents, AR, silicon steel and so on. Certificates we passed: Kosher, GMP, Food certification, ...

    • Magnesium Oxide Expert High End
      Magnesium Oxide Expert High End
      Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

      In medical application, magnesium oxide is mainly used as Antacids and Laxative for much stomach acid gastric and duodenal ulcer disease. In the chemical industry, it is used as raw materials of catalyst and magnesium salt, also used in the productio...

    • Meishen Magnesium Oxide Hot Sell
      Meishen Magnesium Oxide Hot Sell
      Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

      Hebei Meishen Technology CO. , LTD is a high- tech enterprises assigned by the provincial department of science and technology. It is established in 2003, mainly produce magnesium oxide, magnesium carbonate and magnesium sulphate and related magnesiu...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"