37 visiting now: 13 China China flag 12 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): Rico CNC supplies cnc router, woodworking cnc machines, stone cnc routers, atc cnc routers, laser... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • China Factory Supply Best Price Sodium Methoxide 30 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Sodium methylate purity: 30% min

    Appearance: Colorless and transparent viscous liquid

    Tel: 0086- 510- 83888008

    Phone: 008613851999725

    CAS No. : 124- 41- 4

    Other Names: sodium methoxide solution in methanol

    MF: CH3NaO

    EINECS No. : 204- 699- 5

    Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China ( Mainland)

    Model Number: Weite002

    Application: pharmaceutical industry and bio- diesel industry.

    Hazard class: 3( 8)

    UN: 1289

    Certificate: ISO SGS Kosher

    HS code: 2905199090

    Packing:

    N. W: 950KG ( IBC Schuetz) ;

    N. W: 20- 23MT( ISO Tank) ;

    N. W: 200KG/ Plastic Drum


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8651083888008

    • Address: Binhai chemical park Yancheng city, Jiangsu Provin, Yancheng, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 24, 2015 -

    • Business Description: Binhai Bluesky chemical factory was established in 2002 year ,located in

      national grade chemical park Binhai chemical park ,Yancheng city

      ,Jiangsu province. In order to develop oversea market ,Bluesky invested

      a wholly owned company (Wuxi Weite New Engery Co.,Ltd. )with import and

      export license.

      Bluesky main products: Sodium Methoxide(liquid) , Ferrocene,2 Ethylhexyl Nitrate,Phthalimide,MMT(Methylcyclopentadiene manganese tricarbonyl),N Methylaniline. We are the biggest producer for ferrocene in Asia, production capacity is 1000MT/per year; Sodium Methoxide is 50000MT/per year

      Bluesky pays high attention to the enhancement of product quality and service quality

      We enjoys high reputation ,domestic market share is rising year by year. our product ferrocene and sodium methoxide are exported to many countries and areas, such as Russian ,America,Netherland,German and, Asia.

      We services all the customers with high quality and good faith!Welcome you visit our factory!

    Related listings



    • Heat Resistant Vulcanizing Tie Gum
      Heat Resistant Vulcanizing Tie Gum
      Chemicals - HENAN YINMEITE MACHINERY CO.,LTD - China - March 24, 2015 - contact company for price

      Heat- resistant vulcanizing tie gum vulcanizing tie gum, heat resistant tie gum, tie gum Heat- resistant vulcanizing tie gum, manufactured by RAMIMTECH, is made by special fire- resistant materials, and heating resistant temperature is up to 180͍...

    • Uncured Intermediate Rubber For Sell
      Uncured Intermediate Rubber For Sell
      Chemicals - HENAN YINMEITE MACHINERY CO.,LTD - China - March 24, 2015 - contact company for price

      Uncured Intermediate Rubber Ramimtech uncured intermediate rubber applied unique technology that make sure the quality of conveyor belt joints, which widely used in the area of steel cord conveyor belt and fabric conveyor belt hot vulcanization joint...

    • China Factory Supply Ferrocene 102 54 5
      China Factory Supply Ferrocene 102 54 5
      Chemicals - Binhai Bluesky Chemical Factory - China - March 24, 2015 - contact company for price

      Ferrocene : Purity: 99.5% Appearance: Orange yellow powder Tel: 0086- 25- 57019235, 0086- 510- 83888008 Phone: 008613851999725 Classification: Catalyst CAS No. : 102- 54- 5 Other Names: Dicyclopentadienyl iron MF: C10H10Fe EINECS No. : ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"