32 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Hong Kong Hong Kong flag

Highlighted Companies

  • La Maison General Trading LLC (UAE): La Maison General Trading is a wholly owned subsidiary of AtoZindustries established in the... http://www.atozindgroup.com/


  • Ethylene Cas No 1112937 64 0 - China

    price: 1200.00 Dollar US$

    Product Name: Ethylene
    CAS No: 1112937-64-0
    Other Names:Ethylone;1-(1, 3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-(ethylaMino)-1-propanone;2-EthylaMino-1-(3, 4-Methylenedioxyphenyl)propan-1-one
    MF: C2H3O
    MW: 43.04462
    Formula: C2H3O
    Appearance: big crystal
    Purity: 99.5% min -99.99%
    Application: chemical research
    Storage: -20°C Freezer or keep in a dry, cool and ventilation environment.
    Packing: foil bags or customize
    Production Capacity: 1 Metric Ton/Day
    Payment terms:T/T, Western Union, paypal, etc
    Delivery Time: within 1-3 days after payment
    MOQ: 5 Gram




    1. Professional manufacturer with advanced facility.
    2.Develop new products with many dometic and foreign research institution and companies.
    3. Fast service and timely delivery.
    4.Professional and outstanding logistic expertise.
    5.A broad range of high quality products, manufactured by leading producers, and supported with outstanding quality control systems.

    Storage: The product should be stored in the dry and cooling place with good ventilation.
    We are always here at your service!
    Storage method: Keep container tightly closed in a cool, well-ventilated place, the product should be stored in the dry and cooling place with good ventilation, avoiding exposure of the packaged product to direct sunlight.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0319-2696528

    • Address: No.8 Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 12, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shijiazhuang Huanying Chemical Trade Co.,Ltd which is the professional export Pharmaceutical intermediates, Our main products include Ethylone,

      A-Methylfentanyl, 4-meppp, Alfentanyl Hcl, EAM-2201, mam2201, AM-2201, 3-MMC, 4F-PBP, PV8 and so on.

    Related listings



    • Aeropak Air Conditioner Cleaner Ac Purifier Spray For Car Home
      Aeropak Air Conditioner Cleaner Ac Purifier Spray For Car Home
      Chemicals - Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd. - China - May 24, 2018 - 1.27 Dollar US$

      AEROPAK Air conditioner cleaner uses special natural extract, containing deodorant and fragrant ingredients.It can clean and deodorize the internal parts of air conditioner, keeping it clean and its air fragrant, and improve the air quality of air co...

    • Aeropak Fast Dry Engine Surface Degreaser Cleaner For Auto
      Aeropak Fast Dry Engine Surface Degreaser Cleaner For Auto
      Chemicals - Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd. - China - May 24, 2018 - 1.02 Dollar US$

      Aeropak Engine Degreaser is a concentrated solvent based degreaser suitable for use on engines, tools, mechanical parts, and concrete without damage to rubber and plastic. Package Details: 500ml/400g net/pc; 12pcs/ctn; 2050ctns/20'FCL; Shenzhen I-Lik...

    • Waterless Carpet Upholstery Leather Spray Multi Purpose Foam Cleaner
      Waterless Carpet Upholstery Leather Spray Multi Purpose Foam Cleaner
      Chemicals - Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd. - China - May 24, 2018 - 0.85 Dollar US$

      AEROPAK Foaming Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner is an all-purpose foaming cleaner ideal for carpet mats, fabric seat covers, velour seats, cushions and carpets in cars, trucks, motor homes, boats, 4WDs & home use. Package Details: 500ml/350g net/...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"