40 visiting now: 16 France France flag 13 China China flag 6 USA USA flag 3 UK UK flag 1 Greece Greece flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

M 144s M144s High Quality And Good Price Research Chemicals - China

price: contact company for price

We are specializing in research on chemical products, production

and sales.

We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company, We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom synthesis of chemical products on our own.

Regarding the products, the specific details are as following:

Name: M- 144

Other Name: ( 1- ( 5- fluoropentyl) - 2- methyl- 1H- indol- 3- yl) ( 2, 2, 3, 3- tetramethylcyclopropyl) methanone

Purity: 99.7% min

Appearance: white powder

packaging: according to the clients requirement.

We can provide you some samples for test and the price is reasonable.

If you are interested in any products, please let me know, thanks!


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86055165689917

  • Address: No.7,fuyang road,luyang street,hefei city,anhui pr, hefei, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 29, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Oster Biological Technology Co., Ltd. established in the beginning of

    2000, specializing in research on chemical products, production and

    sales. We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company,

    We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom

    synthesis of chemical products on our own.

Related listings



  • Methylons Methylon Hot Products In The Market High Quality And Reasonable Price Research Chemicals
    Methylons Methylon Hot Products In The Market High Quality And Reasonable Price Research Chemicals
    Chemicals - Oster Biological Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - October 29, 2014 - contact company for price

    We are specializing in research on chemical products, production and sales. We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company, We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom synthesis of chemical products on our own. R...

  • Methoxetamines Mxes Mxe Research Chemicals High Quality And Reasonable Price
    Methoxetamines Mxes Mxe Research Chemicals High Quality And Reasonable Price
    Chemicals - Oster Biological Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - October 29, 2014 - contact company for price

    We are specializing in research on chemical products, production and sales. We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company, We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom synthesis of chemical products on our own. R...

  • Bb 22 Bb22 Excellent In Quality And Reasonable Price Hot Products
    Bb 22 Bb22 Excellent In Quality And Reasonable Price Hot Products
    Chemicals - Oster Biological Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - October 29, 2014 - contact company for price

    We are specializing in research on chemical products, production and sales. We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company, We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom synthesis of chemical products on our own. R...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"