41 visiting now: 15 France France flag 14 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Muscle Building Anabolic Steroids Testosterone Acetate 1045 69 8 For Growth - China

price: contact company for price

Muscle Building Anabolic Steroids Testosterone Acetate 1045- 69- 8

For Growth

Product Description

Testosterone Acetate

Product Name: Steroid Hormone Powder Testosterone Acetate ( CAS 1045- 69- 8)

Other name: Testosterone acetate- - dea schedule III; ( 17beta) - 3- oxoandrost- 4- en- 17- yl acetate; 3- oxoandrost- 4- en- 17- yl acetate,

CAS No: 1045- 69- 8

EINECS: 213- 876- 6

Formula: C21H30O3

Molecular Weight: 330.47

Appearance: White crystalline powder.

Payment: Bank Transfer, Western Union, Money Gram

Express: EMS, DHL, FedEx, etc( door- to- door)

Delivery: Safe & timely, around 1- 3 days after payment

Product Description

With the assistance of our team of professionals, we are engaged in providing an assorted range of Testosterone Acetate Raw Powder. Our offer powder is processed with quality tested chemical substances and latest techniques in the guidance of our dexterous professionals. This powder is widely used in pharmaceuticals as raw material to process various types of drugs and is highly demanded in the market due to its purity and effectiveness. Checked on various parameters by our quality experts, we offer this Testosterone Acetate Raw Powder in various packing options at most reasonable rates to the clients.

Raw Powder:

Key words: Test Acetat, anabolic, bodybuilding steroid powder

Competitive Advantage:

High quality products, efficient service, safe shipping method

Tag: bodybuilding steroids, Steroids without side effects


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8618188938018

  • Address: No. 388, Huangshan Rd, Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: November 3, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Zhuzhou Yuancheng Hezhong Technology Development Co., Ltd. was founded in 2013, a branch of "Yuancheng" Group, which is located in Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou City The Economic Centre of Changsha Zhuzhou and Xiangtan Cities Group. It is a large high tech chemical enterprise which specialized in fine chemicals , flavors and fragrances, food additives, pharmaceutical raw material and intermediates. Companies affiliated factory has advanced production equipment and plants, perfect quality assurance and control system, whole set of High Pressure Liquid Chromatography/Gas Chromatography/UV Spectrophotometer to conduct effective product analysis and monitoring. Company factory has passed ISO9001 quality system certification and international KOSHER certification.

    Zhuzhou Yuancheng Hezhong Technology Development Co., Ltd. based in chemical industry, lead by food chemical market. Complete e commerce networks make guarantee for timely service to the world customers. To meet the needs of customers, each product is elite, which is recommended and selected by professional and experienced technicals for customers. The company has independent import and export rights, products exported to foreign markets with high quality and good service, established good business relationship with other countries in Europe, America, Asia, etc. All the staffs will make unremitting efforts to strive for outstanding quality, make excellent brand and service the market by first class products.

Related listings



  • The Best Glue For Bonding Conveyor Belt
    The Best Glue For Bonding Conveyor Belt
    Chemicals - HENAN YINMEITE MACHINERY CO.,LTD - China - October 31, 2014 - contact company for price

    The best glue for bonding conveyor belt Which kind of glue is better for bonding conveyor belt? Before answering this question, we should consider the materials of conveyor belt, at present, conveyor belts can be divided into three kinds, fabric conv...

  • Pulley Lagging Materials
    Pulley Lagging Materials
    Chemicals - HENAN YINMEITE MACHINERY CO.,LTD - China - October 30, 2014 - contact company for price

    Pulley lagging materials RAMIMTECH- Pulley lagging materials, consist of wear resistant rubber sheet with CN bongding layer, clean solvent- SK353, matal primer- SK363 and cold vulcanizing adhesive- SK313. Instruction of technical features for RAMIMTE...

  • Methylons Methylon Hot Products In The Market High Quality And Reasonable Price Research Chemicals
    Methylons Methylon Hot Products In The Market High Quality And Reasonable Price Research Chemicals
    Chemicals - Oster Biological Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - October 29, 2014 - contact company for price

    We are specializing in research on chemical products, production and sales. We has developed into an outstanding chemical technology company, We are able to research and development, manufacture and custom synthesis of chemical products on our own. R...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"