27 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 2 China China flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 Greece Greece flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Supply 99 Butafosfan Raw Materials 17316 67 5 - China

price: contact company for price

Butafosfan

Quick Details

CAS No. :

17316- 67- 5

Other Names:

1- ( butylamino) - 1- methylethyl] - phosphonic acid

MF:

C7H18NO2P

EINECS No. :

241- 341- 7

Place of Origin:

China ( Mainland)

Type:

Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals, Central Nervous System Agents, Immune Function Agents

Grade Standard:

Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:

Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:

Casrnchem

Model Number:

Purity:

99% Min

M. W. :

179.2

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/ fiber drum

Delivery Detail: Within 3 days after payment confirmed

Commodity Name: Butafosfan

CAS No. : 17316- 67- 5

EINECS No. : 241- 341- 7

M. F. : C7H18NO2P

M. W. : 179.2

M. P. : 210- 214℃

Specifications

Product Name: Butafosfan

Content: 99% Min

Appearance: White crystal powder

Packing: 25kg/ fiber drum or according to your requirement

Place of Origin: Anhui Province, China( Mainland)

Delivery Time: Within 3 days after payment confirmed


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 008602789277090

  • Address: Zhangdian town,Xinzhou District,, WUHAN, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 28, 2015 -

  • Business Description: Wuhan Casrn Chemical Co ., Ltd(Abbreviation Casrnchem ),In China

    Wuhan,Is a modern high-tech company specializing in pharmaceutical raw

    materials&veterinary medicine raw materials&pharmaceutical

    intermediates&chemical raw materials and fine chemical for products

    research, development, production and sales. Casrnchem since its

    inception has been committed to creating a professional, integrity,

    cooperation and win-win brand suppliers; and always adhere to carry

    forward the "integrity, professional, cooperation, win-win" for the

    purpose of the enterprise, "Honesty, technology, service" as the

    foundation of the spirit of Casrnchem, formed a complete set of R & D,

    production, testing, sales, customer service and one-stop service.

    Casrnchem is located in the nine provinces of Hubei Wuhan, distance has

    a "first deep-water harbor hinterland of the Yangtze River" reputation

    of the Yangluo port only 40 kilometers, is only 60 km away from Wuhan

    Tianhe Airport, the faster and better to provide convenient services.

    Main Product: Zein(CAS RN 9010-66-6), vancomycin hcl(CAS RN 1404-93-9), Ceftiofur hcl(CAS RN 103980-44-5), Minocycline Hcl(CAS RN 13614-98-7), (Cobamamide), Ceftiofur sodium (CAS RN 104010-37-9), Cefadroxil ( CAS RN 50370-12-2), Cefamandole Nafate ( CAS RN 42540-40-9), Cefaclor ( CAS RN 70356-03-5), Cefcapene pivoxil ( CAS RN 105889-45-0), Tigecycline ( CAS RN 220620-09-7), Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate ( CAS RN 63428-13-7), Cefquinome sulfate ( CAS RN 84957-30-2), Bleomycin Sulfate ( CAS RN 9041-93-4),

Related listings



  • Magnesium Oxide Supplier Sulphate Pharma Grade
    Magnesium Oxide Supplier Sulphate Pharma Grade
    Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    Hebei Meishen Technology Co. , LTD specialized in the production of magnesium oxide which can be applied to industry, medicine, food additives, phosphor, reagents, AR, silicon steel and so on. Certificates we passed: Kosher, GMP, Food certification, ...

  • Magnesium Oxide Expert High End
    Magnesium Oxide Expert High End
    Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    In medical application, magnesium oxide is mainly used as Antacids and Laxative for much stomach acid gastric and duodenal ulcer disease. In the chemical industry, it is used as raw materials of catalyst and magnesium salt, also used in the productio...

  • Meishen Magnesium Oxide Hot Sell
    Meishen Magnesium Oxide Hot Sell
    Chemicals - Meishen Technology - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    Hebei Meishen Technology CO. , LTD is a high- tech enterprises assigned by the provincial department of science and technology. It is established in 2003, mainly produce magnesium oxide, magnesium carbonate and magnesium sulphate and related magnesiu...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"