29 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 1 China China flag 1 Indonesia Indonesia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • 1000ft Cat6 Plenum Cmp Ethernet Utp Bulk Cable - USA

    price: 165.75 Dollar US$

    Buy high-quality Bulk 1000ft Category6 or Cat6 Plenum CMP UTP “Unshielded twisted Pair” Ethernet Cable with enhanced voice. Cat6 Plenum Ethernet networking cable comes with enhanced performance, bandwidth, Audio/Video, broadband and in Reel packing for smooth and easy installation. This cable is perfect for use at home and in office also, can be used in indoor/outdoor applications.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 4084147437

    • Address: 43333 Osgood Road Fremont, CA 94539, USA, Westcable, Fremont, California, USA

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 21, 2017 -

    • Business Description: WESTCables is offering high-quality Ethernet networking cables at the economical price, deals include Cat5e and Cat6 plenum bare copper and UL listed cables and Cat6a plenum pure copper UL Listed Cables and these cables are available in immense quantity and various colors.

    Related listings



    • 10g 1470nm Xfp 40km Ddm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
      10g 1470nm Xfp 40km Ddm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - December 27, 2018 - 55.00 Dollar US$

      HTFuture XFP is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-ER) or 9.953Gbps, and transmission distance up to 80km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a trans...

    • Mpo Upc 24 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable
      Mpo Upc 24 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - December 27, 2018 - 12.00 Dollar US$

      MTP/MPO Cassette provide a secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC connectors, they are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high-density data center infrastructure as well as improve...

    • 1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 18, 2018 - 11.60 Dollar US$

      1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Up t...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"