49 visiting now: 17 USA USA flag 15 France France flag 13 China China flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Yemen Yemen flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 10g Sfp 40g Transceiver Modules And Optical - China

    price: contact company for price

    transceivermodule.com range of products covers fiber cables, passive

    components and modules: provide transceiver modules and optical

    transceiver, including sfp module, sfp transceiver, gbic

    transceiver, x2transceiver, 10G SFP, 40G SFP, xenpak, xfp transceiver, xfp

    module, cwdm, transceiver, dwdm transceiver, SFP, GBIC, SFP+, X2, XENPAK,

    XFP, 10GSFP, 40G SFP, 80G SFP, 100G SFP transceiver etc. All of our 10G

    SFP, 40G SFPtransceiver modules can be 100% compatible with Cisco,

    Juniper, HP and

    other network brands...

    http://www.transceivermodule.com/


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675533201588

    • Address: C-1703,JiaNanMeiDi,Shennan Road-12031 with Nanxin , ShenZhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 6, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. is a highly professional and fast developing

      company for optic components and systems, and the factory is located in

      beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years,

      Fiberer is always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and

      Competitive price for the clients. All Fiberer's products are designed

      and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time,

      Fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled

      role in this optical field, All components enjoy extremely high

      stability and reliability.

      Fiberer products include Mechanical Optical Switch,PLC Splitter,PM coupler,PM Isolator,High Power Isolator,Optic Circulator,Filter WDM ,PM DWDM ... etc.

    Related listings



    • E1 T1 Voip Gateway 1 2 4 8 12 16 J1 Channels
      E1 T1 Voip Gateway 1 2 4 8 12 16 J1 Channels
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen BaseWay - China - September 6, 2013 - contact company for price

      BaseWay8000 series Digital Trunk Gateway establish communication between equipment and SoftSwitch(such as an Asterisk) through SIP protocol, in addition also establish connections through E1/T1 and the traditional PSTN network, supporting SS7 and PRI...

    • 3g Industrial Gps Dtu Ip Modem
      3g Industrial Gps Dtu Ip Modem
      Communications - Equipment - Xiamen Four-Faith Communication Technology Co., Lt - China - August 30, 2013 - contact company for price

      F7114 3g industrial GPS dtu, GPS ip modem is a kind of cellular terminal device that provides data transfer and GPS function by public network. It adopts high-powered industrial 32 bits CPU and embedded real time operating system. It supports RS232 a...

    • 10g Base Lr Sfp Optical Transceiver
      10g Base Lr Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment C - China - August 29, 2013 - contact company for price

      10G SFP+ TransceiverDescription: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS)...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"