12 visiting now: 6 USA USA flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 France France flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Satellite Satellite flag

Highlighted Companies



Automated Water Soluble Fertilizer Production Line - China

price: 100000.00 Dollar US$

Patented E-SY modular PLC Control system with touch screen displaying whole production process. Reconfiguration can be executed on touch screen. It makes operation super easy and convenient. Modular control design and real-time failure feeding back ensure easy & fast shoot of failure.

Stainless steel body #304 or #316 well protects the production line from corrosion.

Suitable for mixing NPK together with minors, micros, pesticides and etc according to certain proportion.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 18332570632

  • Address: #1, Miluojiang Road, ETDZ, Qinhuangdao, Qinhuang dao, Hebei, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 16, 2016 -

  • Business Description: An integrated company specialized in developing, manufacturing, distributing and providing WBP (Weigh Blend Packaging) solutions. Founded in 1998, the company has been focusing on custom made WBP equipment and its patented E-SY modular PLC control system. Various products can be used for weigh blend packaging solid material, powder material and liquid materials in fertilizer, food, medicine, construction material and so on.

Related listings



  • 10g Active Optical Cables Aoc
    10g Active Optical Cables Aoc
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 30, 2018 - 35.00 Dollar US$

    10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables Item NO.:ESP8592-3AOCxx(1-15M) Date rate: 10G Distance: 1-300M Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package Features 1.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 2.Hot ...

  • Vt 9000dect
    Vt 9000dect
    Communications - Equipment - Xiamen VBeT Electronics Co.,Ltd - China - August 28, 2018 - 85.00 Dollar US$

    VT9000DECT DUO Wireless Headset 1. Comfortable with over-head wearing style 2. Wideband audio for exceptional sound quality. 3. Talk time 6 hours, Standby time 36 hours 4. Battery Full charge in less than 3 hours 5. Distance:30m in door 6. Volume and...

  • 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 26, 2018 - 266.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Distance: 80KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Hot plug...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"