21 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



Cisco Glc Lh Sm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km - China

price: 6.00 Dollar US$

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM ITEM NO.:ES3112-3LCD20
DATA RATE:1.25G
DISTANCE:20KM
CONNECTOR:LC
PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China
SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features
1.Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20KM transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4.Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
5.Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
6.Compatible with RoHS
7.+3.3V single power supply
8.Operating case temperature:Standard : 0 to +70°C;Extended : -20 to +85°C;Industrial : -40 to +85° Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet 2. Fiber Channel 3. Switch to Switch interface
4.Switched backplane applications 5. Router/Server interface
5.Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 25, 2018 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • 10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj45 Transceiver
    10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj45 Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 19, 2018 - 90.00 Dollar US$

    10gbase-t sfp+ copper rj45 transceiver item no.:esp-t5-rj45 data rate:10g distance:30m connector:rj45 product origin:made in china shipping port:shenzhen package type: individual package or 10pcs/package features support 10gbase-t / 5gbase-t / 2.5gba...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 17, 2018 - 185.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD60 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nm DISTANCE:60KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/p...

  • Odm Of Police Law Enforcement Terminals
    Odm Of Police Law Enforcement Terminals
    Communications - Equipment - Jie Mei Mould Co.,Ltd - China - July 16, 2018 - contact company for price

    This is a police law enforcement terminal with telephone, intercom, data network, HD image, GPS positioning, RFID and NFC functions. It's convenient for Police in the process of law enforcement to communication, upload data, query information, identi...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"