54 visiting now: 21 France France flag 15 China China flag 13 USA USA flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Dwdm Sfp 10gbps 40km 80km Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    Description

    • DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Optical Transceiver

    • Brand New and 100%Genuine

    • Advantage price

    • 100% real shooting

    • 1 Year warranty

    • Rohs Compliant

    Features

    • DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector

    • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC

    receptacle

    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration

    or External Calibration

    • Compatible with RoHS

    • +3.3V single power supply

    Applications

    • SONET / SDH

    • Gigabit Ethernet

    • Fiber Channel

    • CPRI / OBSAI

    • Switch to Switch Interface

    • Router to Server Interface

    • Other Optical Transmission Systems

    Part No. Package Wavelength Data Rate

    Reach Output Power(dBm) Sens(dBm) Connector

    Voltage

    HDP6142-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1561.42 nm 10Gbps 40km

    0≤Pout≤4 ≤-14 LC 3.3V

    HDP6061-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1560.61 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5979-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1559.79 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5898-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1558.98 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5817-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1558.17 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5736-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1557.36 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5655-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1556.55 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5575-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1555.75 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5494-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1554.94 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5413-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1554.13 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5333-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1553.33 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5252-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1552.52 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5172-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1551.72 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5092-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1550.92 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP5012-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1550.12 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4932-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1549.32 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4851-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1548.51 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4772-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1547.72 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4692-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1546.92 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4612-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1546.12 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4532-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1545.32 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4453-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1544.53 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4373-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1543.73 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4294-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1542.94 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4214-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1542.14 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4135-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1541.35 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP4056-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1540.56 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3977-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1539.77 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3898-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1538.98 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3819-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1538.19 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3740-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1537.40 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3661-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1536.61 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3582-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1535.82 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3504-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1535.04 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3425-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1534.25 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3347-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1533.47 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3268-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1532.68 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3190-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1531.90 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3112-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1531.12 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP3033-L4DT DWDM SFP+ 1530.33 nm 10Gbps 40km

    HDP6142-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1561.42 nm 10Gbps 80km

    0≤Pout≤4 ≤-24 LC 3.3V

    HDP6061-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1560.61 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5979-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1559.79 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5898-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1558.98 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5817-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1558.17 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5736-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1557.36 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5655-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1556.55 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5575-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1555.75 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5494-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1554.94 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5413-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1554.13 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5333-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1553.33 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5252-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1552.52 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5172-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1551.72 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5092-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1550.92 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP5012-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1550.12 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4932-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1549.32 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4851-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1548.51 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4772-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1547.72 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4692-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1546.92 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4612-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1546.12 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4532-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1545.32 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4453-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1544.53 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4373-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1543.73 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4294-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1542.94 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4214-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1542.14 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4135-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1541.35 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP4056-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1540.56 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3977-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1539.77 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3898-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1538.98 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3819-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1538.19 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3740-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1537.40 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3661-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1536.61 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3582-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1535.82 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3504-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1535.04 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3425-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1534.25 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3347-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1533.47 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3268-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1532.68 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3190-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1531.90 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3112-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1531.12 nm 10Gbps 80km

    HDP3033-L8DT DWDM SFP+ 1530.33 nm 10Gbps 80km

    Lead Time

    For some parts, we have the stock and ship immediately.For

    the parts which need to produce, it will take 1-2 weeks to

    get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required

    specification, it will take longer.This will be decided by

    the kind of the products.

    OEM and ODM

    Oder from OEM and ODM is available.

    We can supply transceivers according to the customers'

    requirements. We have the development team to offer

    professional services.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862786633356

    • Address: 72,Optics Valley Avenue,Han Goldensky Industrial P, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 6, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd is established by a group of

      experts who are professional in optoelectronic field, and specialized in

      researching, manufacturing, marketing and the services of optical

      transceivers in the field of optoelectronic communication.With 2000

      square dust free workshop, the complete production lines and devices,

      the whole set of test and burn in equipment, Hengtaitong executes the

      strict production technology and testing process to make sure the

      excellent quality assurance. Hengtaitong has passed the ISO9001:2008

      quality system certification, and all the products have been through

      RoHS, CE, FCC and other certification.Hengtaitong mainly produces

      optical subassembly, optical modules and optical fiber communication

      subsystems. The products are widely used in the field of optimization of

      the mobile data storage network, Hi speed FTTX, video surveillance and

      switch and so on. Through years of operation and development,

      Hengtaitong has built a complete supply chain management system and

      mature supply resources, which can meet the demand of the consumers of

      low cost, high quality and short lead time.

    Related listings



    • Din Rail Patch Panel
      Din Rail Patch Panel
      Communications - Equipment - FiberTek Pte Ltd - Singapore - May 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      If space constraint is a concern, the Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel, which is designed for termination or splicing of optical fibers can help to resolve the problem. The Din Rail Patch Panel is compact as compared with the other fiber optic patch ...

    • Gpon Epon 4 Lan 2 Rj11 Onu For Ftth Access System
      Gpon Epon 4 Lan 2 Rj11 Onu For Ftth Access System
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      Special features: •Plug and play, features auto- detecting, auto- configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc. •Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function. •Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast featur...

    • Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port Sfp Slot 100base Fx 16port 10 Tx
      Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port Sfp Slot 100base Fx 16port 10 Tx
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      Features •8* 10/ 100Mbps RJ45 Ports •8 PSE Ports •Complies with IEEE802.3af/ at Power over Ethernet •Supports PoE Power up to 32W for each PoE port •Auto detect power device •PoE Overload Alarm LED •Remote power and Data feeding up to 1...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"