40 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 5 Russia Russia flag 1 UK UK flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Turkey Turkey flag

Highlighted Companies

  • La Maison General Trading LLC (UAE): La Maison General Trading is a wholly owned subsidiary of AtoZindustries established in the... http://www.atozindgroup.com/


  • Fast Ethernet 10 100m Single Fiber 10km Sc Optic Media Converter - China

    price: 100.00 Dollar US$

    2. Key Features -- Built-in efficient exchange Kernel, supress the broadcast storm, realize flow control, Cyclic Redundancy Check(CRC)
    -- Support 100Base-FX fiber transmission standard, can be connected with other products
    -- Support SPANNING TREE fault-tolerant network
    -- 10/100/1000Mbps self-adaptive, Full/half duplex auto-negotiation, can be upgraded smoothly.
    -- Maximum transmission distance up to 10km.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8618513128826

    • Address: Block B, # 1 Building, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road, Haidian District, Beijing 100086, Beijing, Beijing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 12, 2018 -

    • Business Description: We're leading manufacturer of quality 1Gb/10Gb network interface card, server adapter, as well as optical transceivers, optical patch cords,fiber media converter, bypass, CWDM/DWDM multiplexer,optical splitter, HBA card, host cabinet.We offer you top quality networking products and prompt 7*24h service to keep your highly efficient and stable performance business guaranteed.

    Related listings



    • Fast Ethernet 10 100 1000m Fiber To Copper 80km Sc Media Converters
      Fast Ethernet 10 100 1000m Fiber To Copper 80km Sc Media Converters
      Communications - Equipment - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 12, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000M fiber to ethernet single fiber 80km SC Media Converters 1. Introduction W8100G-80F-3S/5S is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Single Fiber media converter with one SC connector and one RJ45 port. it can realize the...

    • F902t Pcie 1g Gigabit 2 Port Copper Rj45 Intel I350 Chipset Fibre Optic Network Card
      F902t Pcie 1g Gigabit 2 Port Copper Rj45 Intel I350 Chipset Fibre Optic Network Card
      Communications - Equipment - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - November 1, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      F902T V3.0 Gigabit Intel Chipset Based 2-Port RJ45 Fibre Ethernet Adapter with optimized performance and new power scheme Based on Intel chipset Ethernet Controller 2-Port RJ45 Network Adapter Card Product Introduction GRT's F902T V3.0 Intel I350 bas...

    • G 3101dnl Sfp 1 25g 10km Optical Transceiver Module Based On Smf Single Mode
      G 3101dnl Sfp 1 25g 10km Optical Transceiver Module Based On Smf Single Mode
      Communications - Equipment - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - October 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      G-3101DNL SFP 1.25G 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data i...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"