31 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 3 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Free Space Isolator For Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Free Space Isolator

    Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules.

    Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Good Temperature Stability
    Package Size Diversity

    Application:
    10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP
    GPON OLT/10G PON
    40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
    Long Haul High Speed Module

    Specification:
    Center Wavelength:850--2000nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min): 38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.20dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Optical Power(Max):300mW
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • 1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 18, 2018 - 11.60 Dollar US$

      1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Up t...

    • Real Time Multi Language Portable Translator
      Real Time Multi Language Portable Translator
      Communications - Equipment - Xiamen Letrans Technology Co Ltd - China - December 18, 2018 - 176.00 Dollar US$

      Letrans real time multi language translator is a smart two way translator for users. It supports 48 languages with fast response speed on translation. The accuracy is as high as 97%, which could meet daily life use completely. Letrans portable langua...

    • Cisco Glc Lh Sm Compatible 1 25gbps Sfp 20km Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Glc Lh Sm Compatible 1 25gbps Sfp 20km Optical Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 8, 2018 - 6.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25Gbps SFP 20KM Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ES3112-3LCD20 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310nm Distance:20KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual pac...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"