9 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Free Space Isolator With Receptacle - China

price: 2.50 Dollar US$

Free Space Isolator With Receptacle

Features
High Isolation
Polarization Dependent
Compact Size

Application
10G LR/ER/ZR
6G/10G LTE
1.25G/2.5G TOSA

Specifications
Center Wavelength:1270nm, 1290nm--1650nm
Isolation at 23℃(Min):38dB
Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.3dB
Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
Product Type:LC/SC
Operating Temperature:-40---85℃ Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613653864904

  • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 6, 2016 -

  • Business Description: We design, produce and sell the Free Space Isolator, Free Space Isolator With Receptacle, Free Space Isolator with Pigtail, Receptacle, Pigtail, Faraday Isolator, Opto Isolator

Related listings



  • E1 To 4 10 100baset Ethernet Converter With Local Management
    E1 To 4 10 100baset Ethernet Converter With Local Management
    Communications - Equipment - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - July 29, 2019 - 10.00 Dollar US$

    BD-FE1-4ETH-M E1 to 4*100BASE-TX ethernet Protocol converter is high performance Ethernet bridge, which accomplishes the 4*100M Ethernet over E1 transmission. As an extended device of the Ethernet, the E1 to 4*ethernet protocol converter realizes int...

  • Unmanaged Gigabit Media Converter 17slots Rack Chassis
    Unmanaged Gigabit Media Converter 17slots Rack Chassis
    Communications - Equipment - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - July 29, 2019 - 10.00 Dollar US$

    Transmit10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet electrical signal through fiber, realize TX/FX converter. BD05 is a kind of media converter rack (2U) widely used in the equipment room. Different types of media converter cards developed by our company can be inser...

  • Gigabit Industrial Poe Media Converter With Sfp Uplink
    Gigabit Industrial Poe Media Converter With Sfp Uplink
    Communications - Equipment - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - July 29, 2019 - 10.00 Dollar US$

    BD-S201FPI series is self-developed gigabit industrial PoE switch/media converter, with 1*Gigabit RJ45 ports +uplink 1*Gigabit SFP slot, port 1 support IEEE 802.3af/at standard POE power supply, single port POE power up to 30W, and the maximum POE ou...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"