49 visiting now: 24 China China flag 16 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Austria Austria flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Free Space Isolator With Receptacle - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Free Space Isolator With Receptacle

    Features
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Compact Size

    Application
    10G LR/ER/ZR
    6G/10G LTE
    1.25G/2.5G TOSA

    Specifications
    Center Wavelength:1270nm, 1290nm--1650nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min):38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.3dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Product Type:LC/SC
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Mini Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Open Sfp Slot
      Mini Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Open Sfp Slot
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen ForTronix Technology Limited - China - March 24, 2017 - 26.99 Dollar US$

      The ForTronix 1000 Mbps Mini Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Open SFP Slot converts a Gigabit connection over fiber optical cables. And it can interconvert electrical signals of 100Base-T and 1000Base-TX twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-F...

    • Single Port Framed E1 To Ethernet Converter
      Single Port Framed E1 To Ethernet Converter
      Communications - Equipment - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2017 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      BD-FE1-ETH is a single port E1/ framed E1 with Ethernet Bridge that provides high-speed LAN-to-WAN connectivity. Plugging directly into the 10/100Base-T port of a hub or LAN switch, the Framed E1 to ethernet converter provides Framed E1 access at con...

    • Single Port E1 To Ethernet Converter
      Single Port E1 To Ethernet Converter
      Communications - Equipment - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2017 - 85.00 Dollar US$

      BD-E1-ETH is a single port E1 to Ethernet converter (also called Ethernet over E1 TDM converter) that provides high-speed LAN-to-WAN connectivity. Plugging directly into the 10/100Base-T port of a hub or LAN switch, the BD-E1-ETH provides E1 access a...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"