24 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Poland Poland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Free Space Optical Isolator High Isolation - China

    price: contact company for price

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., Ltd was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001 certificated manufacture of optical isolator in China.

    Our monthly capacity is 1 million pcs.

    With Skilled RD team and wokers, SINY can produce 850--2000nm full range isolator, single or double stage optical isolator.

    Our optical isolator is high isolation, low insertion loss, ROHS Compliant, Compact Size


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 14, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Cisco Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1000base Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Transceiver Module
      Cisco Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1000base Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - WareX - China - April 13, 2019 - 6.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) 1.Form Type:SFP 2.Model No:GLC-SX-MM 3.Data Rate:1000Mbps 4.Wavelength:850nm 5.Distance:550m 6.Interface:LC duplex 7.Optical Components:VCSEL 850nm 8.Cable Type...

    • Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Communications - Equipment - FFxora(shenzhen),Inc - China - March 17, 2019 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      The PMI is built based on PM collimator and Faraday isolator core with All-glass technique sealed process, which makes the isolator has very high stability and reliability. FFxora(shenzhen), Inc is a high and new technical enterprise combined with re...

    • Single Dual Stage Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Single Dual Stage Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Communications - Equipment - FFxora(shenzhen),Inc - China - March 12, 2019 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      The PMI is built based on PM collimator and Faraday isolator core with All-glass technique sealed process, which makes the isolator has very high stability and reliability. FFxora(shenzhen), Inc is a high and new technical enterprise combined with re...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"