35 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 6 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Free Space Optical Isolator High Isolation - China

    price: contact company for price

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., Ltd was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001 certificated manufacture of optical isolator in China.

    Our monthly capacity is 1 million pcs.

    With Skilled RD team and wokers, SINY can produce 850--2000nm full range isolator, single or double stage optical isolator.

    Our optical isolator is high isolation, low insertion loss, ROHS Compliant, Compact Size


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 14, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • 40g Qsfp To 4x 10g Sfp Active Optical Cables
      40g Qsfp To 4x 10g Sfp Active Optical Cables
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - June 20, 2018 - 153.00 Dollar US$

      40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables ITEM NO.:EQSP4A-492AOCxx DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package Features QSFP+ AOC end: Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IE...

    • 155m 1x9 Sc Bi Directional 20km Transceiver
      155m 1x9 Sc Bi Directional 20km Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 28, 2018 - 4.00 Dollar US$

      155m 1x9 sc bi-directional 20km transceiver item no.:e1b35 (53) 03-5sc20 data rate:155m distance:20km connector:sc first:sm ddm:yes product origin:china shipping port:shenzhen features Ø sc/fc/st single fiber transceiver Ø industry standard 1x9 footp...

    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"