53 visiting now: 20 France France flag 19 USA USA flag 9 China China flag 1 Japan Japan flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Austria Austria flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Ftth 4 Ports Terminal Box Etc Fhtb2 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Application FTTH End User Terminal box is designed specially for FTTX

    application, which is mainly used in residential and business

    application for the termination of up to 4 fibers.

    The box ends up to 1 or 2 fiber cables to be spliced to 4 pigtails which connect

    To adapters at the base of the unit. The unit can be quickly installed within an

    Office, house or communication room environment.

    Characteristics

    Light weight, small size, easy installation

    Made of engineer plastic, it is of nice shape

    Suitable for SC, FC or ST, duplex LC, or E2000 adapter

    No need screws, it is easy to close and open

    Ftth 4 Ports Terminal Box Etc Fhtb2

    Please see our contact information below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 008657486461915

    • Address: No.80 Yufan East Road 900, Jiaochuan,Zhenhai Distr, Ningbo, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 7, 2012 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

    • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

    • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"