45 visiting now: 16 France France flag 12 USA USA flag 8 UK UK flag 5 China China flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • H 8310nl S Sfp 10 Gigabit Multimode 850nm 300m Reach Optical Transceiver For Ethernet Networking - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10Gigabit 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver
    Module for Ethernet networking 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector
    Metal with lower EMI
    Excellent ESD protection
    VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
    Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
    Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <0.8W
    GR-253-CORE compliant
    RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
    Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
    Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0 2. Application - NIC network cards
    - Network Switches
    - Routers
    - VPN equipment
    - Traffic control device
    - GAP
    - Fiber Media Converter
    - Firewall
    - Storage device
    - Telecommunication
    - Fiber Channel 3.Customer Ordering For each optical module, there're 3 levels for choice. GRT Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Level
    Description
    Aerospace Level made by 100% imported material
    Telecommunication Level 60% of material are imported
    Network Level chipset imported, others are of dometic brand 4. Compatibility All of GRT's transceiver modules are open sourced, fully compatible with major brands' products and devices, such as Intel, Dell, Cisco, Finisar, Arista, HP, Mellanox, Juniper, HUAWEI, H3C, etc. For other brands' devices, please specify when ordering so that we can write corresponding codes for your easy application.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8618513128826

    • Address: Block B, # 1 Building, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road, Haidian District, Beijing 100086, Beijing, Beijing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 26, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We're leading manufacturer of quality 1Gb/10Gb network interface card, server adapter, as well as optical transceivers, optical patch cords,fiber media converter, bypass, CWDM/DWDM multiplexer,optical splitter, HBA card, host cabinet.We offer you top quality networking products and prompt 7*24h service to keep your highly efficient and stable performance business guaranteed.

    Related listings



    • F902t Pcie 1g Gigabit 2 Port Copper Rj45 Intel I350 Chipset Fibre Optic Network Card
      F902t Pcie 1g Gigabit 2 Port Copper Rj45 Intel I350 Chipset Fibre Optic Network Card
      Communications - Equipment - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - November 1, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      F902T V3.0 Gigabit Intel Chipset Based 2-Port RJ45 Fibre Ethernet Adapter with optimized performance and new power scheme Based on Intel chipset Ethernet Controller 2-Port RJ45 Network Adapter Card Product Introduction GRT's F902T V3.0 Intel I350 bas...

    • 2x4 Fibre Optical Switch Module
      2x4 Fibre Optical Switch Module
      Communications - Equipment - GLSUN SCIENCE AND TECH CO.,LTD. - China - October 27, 2017 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      SUN-FSW-2x4 Optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. Features Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High St...

    • Glsun 19 Inch 4u Chassis Integrated Equipment For Optical Transmission System
      Glsun 19 Inch 4u Chassis Integrated Equipment For Optical Transmission System
      Communications - Equipment - GLSUN SCIENCE AND TECH CO.,LTD. - China - October 27, 2017 - 10000.00 Dollar US$

      OTS3000 fiber optic transmission platform is a kind of optical communication integrated system, GLSUN independently research, develop and design it. Its high density and high integration enable the system provide rich function s and flexible configur...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"