47 visiting now: 42 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • H 8310nl S Sfp 10 Gigabit Multimode 850nm 300m Reach Optical Transceiver For Ethernet Networking - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10Gigabit 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver
    Module for Ethernet networking 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector
    Metal with lower EMI
    Excellent ESD protection
    VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
    Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
    Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <0.8W
    GR-253-CORE compliant
    RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
    Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
    Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0 2. Application - NIC network cards
    - Network Switches
    - Routers
    - VPN equipment
    - Traffic control device
    - GAP
    - Fiber Media Converter
    - Firewall
    - Storage device
    - Telecommunication
    - Fiber Channel 3.Customer Ordering For each optical module, there're 3 levels for choice. GRT Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Level
    Description
    Aerospace Level made by 100% imported material
    Telecommunication Level 60% of material are imported
    Network Level chipset imported, others are of dometic brand 4. Compatibility All of GRT's transceiver modules are open sourced, fully compatible with major brands' products and devices, such as Intel, Dell, Cisco, Finisar, Arista, HP, Mellanox, Juniper, HUAWEI, H3C, etc. For other brands' devices, please specify when ordering so that we can write corresponding codes for your easy application.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8618513128826

    • Address: Block B, # 1 Building, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road, Haidian District, Beijing 100086, Beijing, Beijing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 26, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We're leading manufacturer of quality 1Gb/10Gb network interface card, server adapter, as well as optical transceivers, optical patch cords,fiber media converter, bypass, CWDM/DWDM multiplexer,optical splitter, HBA card, host cabinet.We offer you top quality networking products and prompt 7*24h service to keep your highly efficient and stable performance business guaranteed.

    Related listings



    • Mini 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For Military Communication
      Mini 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For Military Communication
      Communications - Equipment - Guangxi Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd. - China - January 22, 2018 - 19.00 Dollar US$

      Mini 1X1 1X2 2×2Bypass Optical Switch Features  Low Insertion Loss  Wide Wavelength Range  Low Crosstalk  High Stability, High Reliability  Epoxy-free on Optical Path  Latching and Non-latching Application  Metropolitan Area Network  R&D ...

    • Cheap High Reliability Latching Fiber 1x4 Mems Optical Switches For System Monitoring
      Cheap High Reliability Latching Fiber 1x4 Mems Optical Switches For System Monitoring
      Communications - Equipment - Guangxi Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd. - China - January 22, 2018 - 499.00 Dollar US$

      MEMS1×4 Optical Switch The MEMS Latch Series 1x4 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting incoming optical signals into selected output fibers. This is achieved using a patent pending MEMS configuration and activated via an electri...

    • Heat Shrink Fiber Optic Splice Protector Solar Cell Production Line
      Heat Shrink Fiber Optic Splice Protector Solar Cell Production Line
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Dicore Technology Co Ltd - China - January 19, 2018 - check with company for price

      Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. Easily operating to the optical fiber during inst...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"