28 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co.,Ltd (China): Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co., Ltd is located in Wuhan City, Hubei Province. We are... http://www.ecofaithbags.com


  • Natural Stone Bathroom Washing Basins - China

    price: 60.00 Dollar US$

    Chrocks Company manufactures nature stone sink with a wide range selection. Any designs and sizes are able to be supplied. Just tell us your conception or imaginative ideas, we can make your dreams come ture. 1. Material: Granite, Marble, Limestone, Travetine, Quartz, Artificial marble, Engineered marble, Onyx, Slate, Soapstone...
    2. Color: Black, White, Yellow, Gold, Beige, Pink, Blue, Brown, Red, Green, Grey, Lilac, Coffee...
    3. Shape: Round, Rectangle, Square, Oval, Heart shape, Flower shape, Irregular shape;
    4. Measurement: ?16"; ?16 1/2"; ?17"; 16"x16"; 16 1/2"x16 1/2"; 17"x17"; 21"x16", as per request;
    5. Thickness: 1/2"; 3/4"; 1"; 1 1/4" or as request. 6. Height: 4 1/2"; 5 1/4"; 5 1/2"; 6"; 6 3/8" and so on;
    7. Surface Finishing: Polished, honed, flamed, bush-hammered, rough picked, chiseled, sandblasted, as per customers' requirements.
    8. Packing: Packing: Styrofoam + Cardboard Carton + Plywood Crate ;
    9. Advantage: Nice looks; Water resistance; Handmade carving; Fair price; Excellent skill craftsman technology.
    10. Popular stones: 1) Granite: G654, G684, G603, Blue Pearl, Cobblestone, Crystal White, Spray White, Yellow Wood Grain;
    2) Marble: Bianco Carrara, Crystal White, Guangxi White, Botticino, Nero Margiua, Light /Dark Emperador, Hang Grey, Nero Portoro, etc.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 15159770277

    • Address: room302,hengxin road, Quanzhou, Fujian, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 21, 2017 - Modified date: May 26, 2017

    • Business Description: Business Type:Quarry Owner, Contractor, Factory, Exporter
      Main Products: stone vessel sinks, marble bathtub, stone tombstone/monument, onyx pedestal sink, stone mosaic / pattern, stone paving

    Related listings



    • 16g Sfp Optical Transceiver Mm 100m
      16g Sfp Optical Transceiver Mm 100m
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 14, 2019 - 15.00 Dollar US$

      16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m Item NO.: ES85X6-3LCD01 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Suppor...

    • Cisco Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1000base Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Transceiver Module
      Cisco Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1000base Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - WareX - China - April 13, 2019 - 6.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) 1.Form Type:SFP 2.Model No:GLC-SX-MM 3.Data Rate:1000Mbps 4.Wavelength:850nm 5.Distance:550m 6.Interface:LC duplex 7.Optical Components:VCSEL 850nm 8.Cable Type...

    • Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator With High Extinction Ratio
      Communications - Equipment - FFxora(shenzhen),Inc - China - March 17, 2019 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      The PMI is built based on PM collimator and Faraday isolator core with All-glass technique sealed process, which makes the isolator has very high stability and reliability. FFxora(shenzhen), Inc is a high and new technical enterprise combined with re...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"