23 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Ribbon Fusion Splicer 70r With Cleaver Ct 30a - China

    price: contact company for price

    The 70R is the new standard ribbon fiber fusion splicer (up to 12 fiber ribbon) covering varied splicing needs in those fields with a series of innovative features, such as automated wind protector / tube heaters, 11seconds splicing and 18 seconds tube heating, ruggedized body, improved carrying case, etc. They are all for great splicing efficiency.
    Main Features

    Up to 12 fibre ribbon splicing
    Automated Wind-protector / Tube heater for quick operation
    Reduced splicing steps(5 steps), and world's quickest splicing / heating times
    Innovative carrying case design
    Swift deployment upon opening case. Working table as a standard item.
    Shock / dust / resistance features
    World's first 6-direction 30 inch drop proof, tough in harsh conditions
    Wide color 4.7 inch LCD monitor
    High resolution monitor with better visibility under the sun.
    Powerful Li-ion battery
    110 splice / heating per full battery charge
    Pre-installed instruction manual / user guidance menu
    From basic operation guidance to trouble shooting procedure.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8615601632751

    • Address: Qi Xin, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 30, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Established in 2010, Shanghai Govo Telecom Co.,Ltd has grown rapidly in both domestic and oversea markets. The products we offer include world-famous brands, such as, JDSU. EXFO, Fujikura. Yokogawa, Furukawa and China make brands with reliable quality.
      Up to now, our patch cord, splitter, test instrument, fiber handling tool and other FTTH products have been exported to over 40 countries, such as Malaysia, Indonesia, Germany, USA, Maldives, Turkey, Australia, Columbia, etc.
      As a customer-oriented hi-tech enterprise, GOVO tries to provide attentive pre-sales, during-sales and after-sales services along with superior products. Our well-experienced maintenance engineers will solve all the problems you have encountered during installing and fusion splicing fiber cables.
      GOVO has a long production history for fiber-optic communication products, and has built up stable cooperative relationships with our raw material suppliers. As a result, both high product quality and low production cost are ensured.
      We sincerely invite worldwide customers to visit our factory to get more insight about us, and we are looking forward to cooperating with you!

    Related listings



    • 155m 1x9 Sc Bi Directional 20km Transceiver
      155m 1x9 Sc Bi Directional 20km Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 28, 2018 - 4.00 Dollar US$

      155m 1x9 sc bi-directional 20km transceiver item no.:e1b35 (53) 03-5sc20 data rate:155m distance:20km connector:sc first:sm ddm:yes product origin:china shipping port:shenzhen features Ø sc/fc/st single fiber transceiver Ø industry standard 1x9 footp...

    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 13, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 60KM with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm APD Receiver XFP MSA package with LC connector No reference clock required Loop Back Sup...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"