62 visiting now: 23 France France flag 18 China China flag 17 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Sc Fc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 2 0 3 0mm 1meter - China

price: contact company for price

SC-FC, Simplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 2.0/3.0mm

1meter Boco is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch

cord products.


- ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors

- Duplex and simplex versions

- Uniform and hybrid cord versions

- 100% factory transmission tested per ANSI/TIA-568-C.3

- Slim-profile boots with durable flexible cable strain relief

Main Characteristics

Low Insertion Loss

High Return Loss

Good Repeatity

Good Exchangeability

High Temperature Stability


Optical Fiber Communication Systems

Optic-fiber Data Communications

Optic-fiber Access Networks

Optic-fiber CATV


Test Equipment

Optic-fiber Sensors

Product Price: USD 1.58

Payment Terms: L/C T/T Western Union

Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces

Delivery Time: 3-7days

Sc Fc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 2 0 3 0mm 1meter

Thank you in advance for your consideration

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 8675561573891

  • Address:  9/F , Jicheng Building ,No. 13 Qiaonan Rd , Fuyon, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: September 7, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Boco communication industry Co.,ltd is a professional manufacturer

    specialized in fiber optic network devices .We have full experience in

    the research and development of fiber communication equipment for 5

    years. The quality and technique of the products are constantly raised.

    Our products range from optic fiber patch cords, duplex multimode patch

    cable, custom fiber patch cables, single mode fiber cable, Fiber optic

    pigtails,fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, optic fiber

    connectors,fiber optic splitter, fiber media converter, Video Optical

    Coverter, and much more. Products are passed ISO9001:2000 ,CE, FCC,

    ROHS.Choose us,save your time and money.


Related listings

  • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

  • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
    10g Sfp Transceiver Module
    Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

  • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
    Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
    Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"