68 visiting now: 37 USA USA flag 13 France France flag 12 China China flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sc Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule - China

    price: contact company for price

    Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD:

    2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical or Small Step Processing

    Equipment: Microcut, Switzerland Brand Name: OPCSUN ID: 0.1255mm,

    0.126mm, 0.127mm Concentricity: 0.5um, 1.0um Model Number: 2.5mm Ceramic

    Ferrule Length: 10.5±0.01mm Material Origin: Japan

    Packaging & Delivery:

    Paketing detail: Plastic Box

    Delivery Detail: 3-5days

    Specifications

    1, Japan KYORITSU ferrule blank material

    2, Switzerland MICROCUT Process equipments

    Features

    • Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC

    • Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors.

    • The use of zirconia raw material ensures good reliability, high precision for

    • Concentricity, ID and OD.

    • Compliant with RoHS, IEC and Telcodia-GR-326-Core

    Application

    • Data network communication

    • Military data network communication

    • Telecommunication

    • CATV

    • LAN & WAN

    • Network

    • Broadband

    • FTTX.

    Sc Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

    For any questions and needs please contact us below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86075582876588

    • Address: SHENZHEN CHINA, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 7, 2012 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

    • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

    • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"