27 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 France France flag 1 India India flag 1 Indonesia Indonesia flag 1 Moldova Moldova flag

Highlighted Companies



Sfp 1 25g Optical Transceiver 120km - China

price: 33.00 Dollar US$

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM
Item NO.:ES5512-3LCD120
Date rate: 1.25G
Distance: 120KM
Connector: LC
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package
Features
1.Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
2.1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 120KM transmission
3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4.Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
5.Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
6.Compatible with RoHS
7.+3.3V single power supply
8.Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C;Extended : -20 to +85°C;Industrial : -40 to +85° Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface
4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface
6.Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 20, 2018 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 13, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

    40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

  • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
    10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 1, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

    10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

  • Cisco Glc Lh Sm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km
    Cisco Glc Lh Sm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km
    Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 25, 2018 - 6.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM ITEM NO.:ES3112-3LCD20 DATA RATE:1.25G DISTANCE:20KM CONNECTOR:LC PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Data-rate...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"