18 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 12.00 Dollar US$

    10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    Item NO.:ES-T2-RJ45
    Date rate: 10/100/1000M
    Wavelength:---
    Distance:100M
    Connector:RJ45
    First:---
    DDM:YES
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Shipping Port: ShenZhen
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
    Features
    1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links/Hot-pluggable SFP footprint/
    2.TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function/Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI/
    3.Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)/Compact RJ-45 connector assembly/
    4.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus/
    5.10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface/
    6.Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial), -20°C to +85°C (Extend)
    Applications
    1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
    2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
    3.Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 27, 2019 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • 10g 1470nm Xfp 40km Ddm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
      10g 1470nm Xfp 40km Ddm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - December 27, 2018 - 55.00 Dollar US$

      HTFuture XFP is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-ER) or 9.953Gbps, and transmission distance up to 80km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a trans...

    • Mpo Upc 24 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable
      Mpo Upc 24 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - December 27, 2018 - 12.00 Dollar US$

      MTP/MPO Cassette provide a secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC connectors, they are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high-density data center infrastructure as well as improve...

    • 1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 18, 2018 - 11.60 Dollar US$

      1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Up t...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"