47 visiting now: 16 France France flag 10 UK UK flag 10 USA USA flag 5 Russia Russia flag 3 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina flag 1 Ireland Ireland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Sfp 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    SFP-850nm Fiber-optic Transceiver SFP-SX-850nm-MMF

    SFP Fiber-optic Transceiver with

    Up to 1.25GB Data Rate

    850nm Wavelength

    Reach to 550m

    (Digital Diagnostic Monitor compatible)

    C-Light transceivers family includes SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM. All products are compatible with MSA. They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel network system. Data rate ranges from 155M to 10G. Distance reach from 80m to 80km in MMF and SMF. These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of 3COM, Alcatel, Cisco, Extreme, Foundry, HP and Juniper.

    more products, contact us please!

    Sfp 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Please see our contact information below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675527789180

    • Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxia, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 7, 2012 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

    • Cisco Ws C3750v2 24ps E Switch
      Cisco Ws C3750v2 24ps E Switch
      Communications - Equipment - XUEYOU(HK)TECHNOLOGY LTD - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image We also provide WS-C3750V2-24PS- E WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24TS-E WS-C3750V2-24TS-S WS-C3750V2-48PS- E WS-C3750V2-48PS-S WS-C3750V2-48TS-E WS-C3750V2-48TS-S WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E WS-...

    • Optical Power Meter Acceptance Rechargeable 8804
      Optical Power Meter Acceptance Rechargeable 8804
      Communications - Equipment - GAO Tek Inc. - Canada - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Overview – Optical Power Meter This optical power meter has the advantages of a wider power measurement range and a higher frequency range than other similar devices. It displays date and time on the screen and defines a new industry standard for ins...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"