46 visiting now: 20 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sfp Xfp - China

    price: contact company for price

    we can offer a full line of optical products including 155M ,622-

    M,1.25G,2.5G,3G,4G,8G,10GA-

    292;40G transceivers.We are the first manufactures to offer CFP 40

    transceiver in China

    Sfp Xfp

    Please see our contact information below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8613728722931

    • Address: Heng Feng Industrial City,Hezhou,Xi Xiang,Bao'an D, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 7, 2012 -

    • Business Description: NWD is a global technology company in optical telecommunication components and subsystems.These products mainly apply to data communications for networking,video and cable TV etc.


      We have a professional R&D team,a strong production capability, fast,and flexibly to serve different customer groups.with standardized dust free workshop , full varieties of equipments and facilities,and totally enclosed production and testing . we can offer a full line of optical products including 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3G 4G 8G 10G 40G transceivers.We are the first manufactures to offer CFP 40 transceiver in China.

    Related listings



    • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

    • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

    • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"