35 visiting now: 15 China China flag 10 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Single Ge Ethernet Port Gpon Epon Onu Optical Line Terminal Equipment Hzw E801 W - China

price: contact company for price

We are engaged in manufacturing and exporting excellent quality Single

GE Ethernet Port Gpon Epon ONU Optical Line Terminal Equipment HZW- E801-

W in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Technical Parameters: -

Upstream PON interface

1 EPON interface, SC single- mode/ single- fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps

Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Optical interface SC connector

Downstream LAN interface

1 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/ Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors

Indicators

4 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga- Ethernet port.

DC power supply +12V, external AC- DC power adaptor

Power switch 1

Power consumption ≤5W

Operating condition

Operating temp: - 5~+55℃

Operating humidity: 10~90% ( non- condensed)

Storing condition

Storing temp: - 30~+60℃

Storing humidity: 10~90% ( non- condensed)

Dimension 160mm* 115mm* 32mm( length* width* height)

Net weight 0.24Kg

Ordering Information:

HZW- E801

1* EPON( 1490nm , 1310nm , 20Km, SC) , 1* 10/ 100/ 100Base- T, 12V


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86013757160591

  • Address: 2F,C Building,HuahaoTai Industrial Park,Longhua, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: April 18, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen H-NET Technology CO. Ltd.( short for H-NET), is one of the leading manufacturers of IP Networking products in China.
    The company headquarter lies in Shenzhen and business offices are established in main cities all over the country. Now we have established two R&D centers in Shenzhen and Shanghai, with professional R&D engineer team to develop and improve our technology and products. Our current items cover EPON,GPON,SFP,Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Network Security Products.

Related listings



  • Power Over Coax Eoc Ethernet Modem Hzw E21 01
    Power Over Coax Eoc Ethernet Modem Hzw E21 01
    Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

    We are authorized trader, supplier and exporter of Power Over Coax EOC Ethernet Modem HZW- E21- 01 in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China available with following details. Product Features: •Provides one 10/ 100M auto sensing Ethernet interfaces to connect ...

  • 1 U Ftth Olt Equipment Network Epon Gpon
    1 U Ftth Olt Equipment Network Epon Gpon
    Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

    We are engaged in manufacturing and exporting excellent quality 1 U FTTH OLT Equipment Network Epon/ Gpon OLT in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON PON transmit ...

  • 1 U Epon Gpon Optical Line Terminal With 8 Ports
    1 U Epon Gpon Optical Line Terminal With 8 Ports
    Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

    We are major manufacturer and exporter of 1 U EPON/ GPON Optical Line Terminal With 8 Ports in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China available with following details. Technical Parameters: PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/ Unicom GEPON standard 20Km...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"