48 visiting now: 16 China China flag 15 USA USA flag 13 France France flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • St Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 2 0 3 0mm 1meter - China

    price: contact company for price

    ST-ST, Simplex, Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 2.0/3.0mm

    1meter Boco is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch

    cord products.

    Features

    Fiber optic connector : LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO

    Ferrule Interface type: APC , PC, UPC

    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex

    Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) , Singlemode(G. 652, G655)

    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0

    Cable length:customize

    Application

    FTTH application

    FTTx application

    Data processing networks

    Telecommunication networks etc

    Product Price: USD 1.5

    Payment Terms: L/C T/T Western Union

    Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Delivery Time: 3-7days

    St Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 2 0 3 0mm 1meter

    Thank you in advance for your consideration


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675561573891

    • Address:  9/F , Jicheng Building ,No. 13 Qiaonan Rd , Fuyon, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 7, 2012 -

    • Business Description: Boco communication industry Co.,ltd is a professional manufacturer

      specialized in fiber optic network devices .We have full experience in

      the research and development of fiber communication equipment for 5

      years. The quality and technique of the products are constantly raised.

      Our products range from optic fiber patch cords, duplex multimode patch

      cable, custom fiber patch cables, single mode fiber cable, Fiber optic

      pigtails,fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, optic fiber

      connectors,fiber optic splitter, fiber media converter, Video Optical

      Coverter, and much more. Products are passed ISO9001:2000 ,CE, FCC,

      ROHS.Choose us,save your time and money.

      sales1()szfibercable()com

    Related listings



    • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
      Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

    • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      10g Sfp Transceiver Module
      Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

    • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
      Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

      Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"