32 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 8 China China flag 8 France France flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Korea Korea flag 1 Malaysia Malaysia flag

Sunray 800 Se Sr4 S C T Support Wifi Hd 3 In 1 Tuner Linux Os Satellite Receive - China

price: contact company for price

1.400 MHz MIPS Prozessor

2.Enigma 2, Linux Operating System

3.farbiges OLED - Anzeige

4.2 xSmartcard-Reader

5.DVB-S2/C/T triple tuner

6.wifi supported

DVB receiver Sunray4 DVB 800 se SR4

400mhz processor

Three-in-One DVB-S/C/T, can be used at the same time

Colored LED display

DVB receiver Sunray4 DVB 800 se SR4

400mhz processor

Three-in-One DVB-S/C/T, can be used at the same time

Colored LED display

Sunray 800 Se Sr4 S C T Support Wifi Hd 3 In 1 Tuner Linux Os Satellite Receive

Thank you in advance for your consideration


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8613590137501

  • Address: 1800Room,18Floor,No1 rock oil building,South of Hu, shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 7, 2012 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

  • 10g Sfp Transceiver Module
    10g Sfp Transceiver Module
    Communications - Equipment - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Features 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links 4.Single 3.3V power supply 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Distance up to 300m at MM Fiber 7.Distance up to ...

  • Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
    Bluetooth Stereo Headset Bsh25
    Communications - Equipment - Exceed Eternity International limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Name: Bluetooth Stereo Headset Model No.: BSH25 Brand Name: Surpass /OEM Country of Origin: China Product Description Alias: Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth Headphone, bluetooth headsets......etc * Foldable design provides maximum portability * Bluetoot...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"