34 visiting now: 13 China China flag 10 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • We Manufacture The Sfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    We are a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of

    our SFP Plus ( SFP+) fiber optic transceivers are 100% compatible with

    original Cisco SFP+ transceivers, including SFP- 10G- SR, SFP- 10G- LR,

    SFP- 10G- ER, GLC- SX- MM, GLC- LH- SM, GLC- ZX- SM, etc. We also

    supply CWDM SFP+ modules with data rate of 10Gbps, 8.5Gbps and distance

    from 550m to 40km. Order high quality 10G SFP+ and 8.5G SFP+. All of

    our products are brand new and lifetime warranty as well as very

    competitive prices.

    Quick Details

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China ( Mainland)

    Brand Name: HDV

    Model Number: 10G SFP+

    Data Rate: 10G

    Connector: LC

    Distance: 0- 80KM

    Temperature: 0- 70°C

    DDM: optional

    Package: SFP+

    Compatibility: Cisco, Juniper, HP, etc

    Condition: Brand New

    Warranty: 1- 3 years

    Service: OEM& ODM available


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675586000116

    • Address: 7/f, Building 9, Huali Industrial Park , Fuyong To, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 5, 2015 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen HDV phoelectron technology LTD.Is a leading video and fiber optical products company in China. Our main products include active components from TOSA/ROSA/BOSA to transceivers in various packages, 1*9/SFF/SFP/CSFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/XENPAK/Customizable .., as well as one and dual fibers applications from 155Mbps to 10Gbps. What s more, with those active components from ourself, we provide effective solutions in fiber optical subsystem media converters and digital converters for customers needs, and we can provide 100% OEM service.of course we can provide media converter & digital converter
      also.
      With more than 10 years experiential team in providing high quality products in telecom and CCTV business, HDV has a large manufacturing base in southern China, able to deliver cost effictive solutions to serve our customers successfully.

    Related listings



    • We Manufacture The Xfp 10g Er Optical Transceiver
      We Manufacture The Xfp 10g Er Optical Transceiver
      Communications - Equipment - HDV phoelectron technology LTD - China - January 5, 2015 - contact company for price

      Key Features Supports 10GBE Application at the Data- Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps Maximum link length of 40km with SMF 1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector XFI High Speed Electrical Interface +5V, +3...

    • Fiber Optic Patchcord Lc Pc Sm Duplex Patch Cord
      Fiber Optic Patchcord Lc Pc Sm Duplex Patch Cord
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd - China - November 25, 2014 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optic Patch Cord: LC/ PC- - LC/ PC SM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB Return loss: ≤ - 50dB Repeatable: 0.1dB ( 1000) Temperature range: - 40°c~85°c Features: High density applications Snap- on locking eleme...

    • Fiber Optic Patchcord Mtrj Mm Duplex Patch Cord
      Fiber Optic Patchcord Mtrj Mm Duplex Patch Cord
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd - China - November 25, 2014 - contact company for price

      MTRJ- - MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss: ≤ - 50dB Repeatable: 0.1dB ( 1000) Temperature range: - 40°c~85°c Features: SM & MM performance to TIA specifications At half the size of SC duplex conn...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"