28 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 5 China China flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Poland Poland flag

X2 10g Fiber Optic Transceiver - China

price: contact company for price

X2 10G Fiber-optic Transceiver X2-10GB-SR/LR

X2 Fiber-optic Transceiver with

Up to 10GB Data Rate

850nm/1310nm Wavelength(DFB laser)

Reach to 85m/10km

(Digital Diagnostic Monitor compatible)

C-Light transceivers family includes SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM. All products are compatible with MSA. They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel network system. Data rate ranges from 155M to 10G. Distance reach from 80m to 80km in MMF and SMF. These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of 3COM, Alcatel, Cisco, Extreme, Foundry, HP and Juniper.

more products, contact us please!

X2 10g Fiber Optic Transceiver

Thank you in advance for your consideration


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8675527789180

  • Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxia, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 7, 2012 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk
    Communications - Equipment - OGAR CONSULTING LTD - - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Quality CCTV and telecommunication equipment at affordable price! Dvr Card Cctv Cameras Monitor Camera Uk For any questions and needs please contact us below

  • Cisco Ws C3750v2 24ps E Switch
    Cisco Ws C3750v2 24ps E Switch
    Communications - Equipment - XUEYOU(HK)TECHNOLOGY LTD - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image We also provide WS-C3750V2-24PS- E WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24TS-E WS-C3750V2-24TS-S WS-C3750V2-48PS- E WS-C3750V2-48PS-S WS-C3750V2-48TS-E WS-C3750V2-48TS-S WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E WS-...

  • Sfp 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Sfp 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Communications - Equipment - SHENZHEN C-LIGHT NETWORK COMMUNICATION CO., LTD - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    SFP-850nm Fiber-optic Transceiver SFP-SX-850nm-MMF SFP Fiber-optic Transceiver with Up to 1.25GB Data Rate 850nm Wavelength Reach to 550m (Digital Diagnostic Monitor compatible) C-Light transceivers family includes SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM. All products ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"