45 visiting now: 20 China China flag 14 France France flag 8 USA USA flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Brazil Brazil flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • X2 10g Sc Optical Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm - China

    price: contact company for price

    Description

    • X2 10G Optical Transceiver

    • Brand New and 100%Genuine

    • Advantage price

    • 100% real shooting

    • 1 Year warranty

    • Rohs Compliant

    Features

    • Compatible with X2 MSA

    • Support of IEEE 802.3ae

    • Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical

    Interface

    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface

    • Power Supply:+3.3V, APS(+1.2V)

    • SC duplex Optical connector

    • Compatible with RoHS

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers

    • 10GE Core-routers

    • 10GE Storage

    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

    Part No. Package Wavelength Data Rate

    Reach Output Power(dBm) Sens(dBm) Connector

    Voltage

    H2X85192-SR X2 850nm 10G 300m

    -7.3≤Pout≤-1 ≤-11.1 SC 1.2V/3.3V

    H2X31192-02 X2 1310nm 10G 2km

    -6.5≤Pout≤0.5 ≤-12 SC 1.2V/3.3V

    H2X31192-LR X2 1310nm 10G 10km -6≤Pout≤-1

    ≤-14 SC 1.2V/3.3V

    H2X55192-ER X2 1550nm 10G 40km -1≤Pout≤2

    ≤-16 SC 1.2V/3.3V

    H2X55192-ZR X2 1550nm 10G 80km 0≤Pout≤4

    ≤-23 SC 1.2V/3.3V

    Lead Time

    For some parts, we have the stock and ship immediately.For

    the parts which need to produce, it will take 1-2 weeks to

    get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required

    specification, it will take longer.This will be decided by

    the kind of the products.

    OEM and ODM

    Oder from OEM and ODM is available.

    We can supply transceivers according to the customers'

    requirements. We have the development team to offer

    professional services.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862786633356

    • Address: 72,Optics Valley Avenue,Han Goldensky Industrial P, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 6, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd is established by a group of

      experts who are professional in optoelectronic field, and specialized in

      researching, manufacturing, marketing and the services of optical

      transceivers in the field of optoelectronic communication.With 2000

      square dust free workshop, the complete production lines and devices,

      the whole set of test and burn in equipment, Hengtaitong executes the

      strict production technology and testing process to make sure the

      excellent quality assurance. Hengtaitong has passed the ISO9001:2008

      quality system certification, and all the products have been through

      RoHS, CE, FCC and other certification.Hengtaitong mainly produces

      optical subassembly, optical modules and optical fiber communication

      subsystems. The products are widely used in the field of optimization of

      the mobile data storage network, Hi speed FTTX, video surveillance and

      switch and so on. Through years of operation and development,

      Hengtaitong has built a complete supply chain management system and

      mature supply resources, which can meet the demand of the consumers of

      low cost, high quality and short lead time.

    Related listings



    • Din Rail Patch Panel
      Din Rail Patch Panel
      Communications - Equipment - FiberTek Pte Ltd - Singapore - May 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      If space constraint is a concern, the Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel, which is designed for termination or splicing of optical fibers can help to resolve the problem. The Din Rail Patch Panel is compact as compared with the other fiber optic patch ...

    • Gpon Epon 4 Lan 2 Rj11 Onu For Ftth Access System
      Gpon Epon 4 Lan 2 Rj11 Onu For Ftth Access System
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      Special features: •Plug and play, features auto- detecting, auto- configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc. •Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function. •Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast featur...

    • Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port Sfp Slot 100base Fx 16port 10 Tx
      Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port Sfp Slot 100base Fx 16port 10 Tx
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      Features •8* 10/ 100Mbps RJ45 Ports •8 PSE Ports •Complies with IEEE802.3af/ at Power over Ethernet •Supports PoE Power up to 32W for each PoE port •Auto detect power device •PoE Overload Alarm LED •Remote power and Data feeding up to 1...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"