49 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 12 China China flag 5 France France flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Highlighted Companies

Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1.25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm - China

price: 70.00 Dollar US$

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

Specification
Data rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 120KM
Interface: LC
Fiber: SM
DDM: Yes
Place of origin: Made in China
Port:Shenzhen

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package

10G SFP+ optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

SFP optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: November 11, 2016 - Modified date: November 17, 2016

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver
    100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver
    Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 17, 2016 - 4500.00 Dollar US$

    100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125...

  • M01swg24f4a 24 4 Gigabyte Fiber Switch
    M01swg24f4a 24 4 Gigabyte Fiber Switch
    Communications / Internet - Guangdong IPT Industrial Co.,Ltd - China - June 7, 2016 - contact company for price

    M01SWG24F4A, provides 24xSFP gigabyte fiber ports, four gigabit combo (TX/SFP) optoelectronic multiplexing port, with the full speed non packet losing switching capacity. 8.8 G backplane bandwidth, non blocking transmission capacity, ensured the grow...

  • Gigabit Pof Module
    Gigabit Pof Module
    Communications / Internet - Guangdong IPT Industrial Co.,Ltd - China - June 7, 2016 - 40.00 Dollar US$

    roduct Overview The 850nm /1310nm SFP POF optical module produced by Ipt Industrial Co., LTD , which is compliant with current POF communication standard. We adopted traditional SFP encapsulation, fit up with0.5mmGI POF, which can transmit 200m with ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"