43 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 13 China China flag 4 France France flag 3 UK UK flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

Pigtail On Sale - China

price: 2.00 Dollar US$

Pigtail

Features
High Reliability
Low Insertion Loss
High Return Loss
Customer Specify

Application
PON ONU/ONT BOSA
Data Transmission TOSA/BOSA

Specification
Product Type:SC/LC
Insertion Loss 23℃:<0.2dB
Return Loss:≥50dB
Outer Diameter:2.5mm
Ferrule Angle:0--12degree
Fiber Type:Φ0.9mm SMF-28
Connector Type:FS;SC;ST;LC
Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613653864904

  • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 6, 2016 -

  • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

Related listings



  • Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 13, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directio...

  • Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 28, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...

  • Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    Communications / Internet - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - November 21, 2016 - 8.50 Dollar US$

    Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperat...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"