32 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • 100g 200g Dwdm Oadm Module 4 8 Channel - China

    price: 0.10 Dollar US$

    Features
    ITU channel spcaing
    Low insertion loss
    Wide pass band
    High Channel Isolation
    High Stability and reliability
    Epoxy-free on Optical Path
    Access Network

    Applications
    Channel Add/Drop
    DWDM Network
    Wavelength Routing
    Fiber Optical amplifier
    CATV fiberoptic System


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-0755-32939616

    • Address: 4F,Deliwei Industrial Park ,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 31, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd was established in 2005,is a professional fiber optical products manufacturer,specialize in the production and marketing of fiber products (like Connectors, Adaptors, Attenuators,Patch cords,Pigtails). These products are mainly used in communication systems,such as LC,SC,FC,ST,D4,DIN,MU,MPO,MTRJ,SMA,E2000 ect.

      We offer an extensive range of precision fiber components to serve end-users,distributors,resellers,installers and OEMs worldwide.

      Owing to our excellent engineering services,technical support,mass production fast delivery for every customers,the products has been exported well to USA,Canada,Europe,South America,Asia and other countries or area.

      Flyin always cherish the opportunities every customer gives us,each products we supply undergoes an extensive manufacturing and inspection process to ensure high performance.Our mission is to offer premium products and service for customers based on a competitive price.



      Here are the advantages you could get from us:

      1. Excellent Quality.

      All the products we sell are new and top quality, we use the good raw material, all the products are under strictly quality control, 100% Insertion Loss, Retrun Loss, End Face and Interference inspection. We’ve got the ISO, SGS, RoHS certifications and ensure the quality comply with them.

      2. Competitive Price.

      The massive production and scienntific management have resulted in cost reduction, we supply all the products with competitive price for every customer, our aim is to build long-term mutually beneficial cooperation.

      3. Fast Delivery.

      Usually the delivery time is about 3-5 working days, big quantity will take longer time, if request very urgent you can kindly tell us for arrangement. We normally take the DHL, UPS, FedEx to ship out the products from warehouse to your office, shipping only take 3-4 days.

      4. Special products provide.

    Related listings



    • Mt Ferrule To Fiber Array
      Mt Ferrule To Fiber Array
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 15.00 Dollar US$

      MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input which has MPO connector to system board instead of using long fiber and rubber boots outside the device. Therefore it can reduce the package size and fi...

    • Mpo Adapter
      Mpo Adapter
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up, they provide the connection from cable to cable or cable to equipment. It works for any MPO connector from 4 fiber to ...

    • Mpo Lc 12f 0 9mm Fanout Cable
      Mpo Lc 12f 0 9mm Fanout Cable
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 18.00 Dollar US$

      OM3 & OM4 types MPO-LC breakout cable are very popular in markets. You might see both aqua and magenta colors are used for OM4 cable, it’s just choice by different markets. MPO/MTP breakout cable offers up to 144 fibers, but most common versions ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"